Property Reference: 678054.
4 Bed Detached House, Winfield Avenue, BN1.
This 4 bedroom, 1 bathroom detached house is available to move in from 27 July 2020.
The rent is £2,450.00 per month (£565.39 per week).
Property comes furnishedDeposit / Bond is £2,826.92Minimum tenancy is 6 MonthsMaximum number of tenants is 8
More details available upon
** En-suite rooms ** Double Rooms ** Bills Included ** Communal Seating Area ** Garden ** High Spec **
Milestone Sales & Lettings the Low Cost, High Service Agency.
An exceptionally well-presented professional house share in central Eastbourne within close proximity of all local amenities and public transport.
The property has been finished to
The property has been finished to
PERFECT STUDENT LOCATION | HOUSING HAND ACCEPTED
There are several busses running throughout the day and night to the campuses at Falmer and Moulsecoomb, and also into the city - but this is also within walking distance too.
Style: terraced student house
Bedrooms: 4 double
Living Rooms: 1 spacious
Bathrooms: 2
Outside: rear patio garden
*NO AGENCY FEES
*4 Bedroom student house
*£99.00 pp pw
*Can include gas, water, electric on fair usage policy for £14.42 pp pw
*Separate living room
*Furnished
*On street parking
*Garden - Gardener included
*Modern neutral décor
*Close to the Lewes Road
*Available 19 September 2020
*11 month contract
* A holding deposit will be required to
VIDEO TOUR & FLOOR PLAN. Bishop Sullivan present an ideal sharers mid-terraced 3 double bedroom house in excellent condition with rear patio moments from the North Laines cafes and shops, Sainsburys and Brighton Station. The property has wooden flooring throughout and consists of a spacious East facing reception leading to secluded rear patio