Property Reference: 797201.
2 Bed Flat, Fuller Close, E2
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 21 June 2020, this property benefits from available parking, and garden access. Property is offered furnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact us today for more details or
Property Reference: 556328.
2 Bed Flat, Gainford House, E2
Available to move in from 13 June 2020, this property benefits from available parking, and garden access. Property is offered furnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact us today for more details
Property Reference: 798716.
2 Bed Flat, Welstead Road, CB1
Available to move in from 03 June 2020, this property benefits from available parking, and garden access. Property is offered furnished.
Property Reference: 747023.
Summary & Exclusions:
- Rent Amount: £800.00 per month (£184.62 per week)
- Deposit...
Property Reference: 750084.
2-3 month let only from February 2020
Large spacious furnished garden flat. Newly decorated.
Gas central heating
Can be furnished or unfurnished
£700 pcm
Summary & Exclusions:
- Rent Amount: £700.00 per month (£161.54 per week)
- Deposit / Bond: £700.00
- 2 Bedrooms
- 1 Bathrooms
- Property comes furnished or
Property Reference: 752209.
1 Bed Flat, Manor Rd, B16
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 21 March 2020, this property benefits from available parking. Property is offered furnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact us today for more details or to arrange a viewing
Property Reference: 740216.
Brand New high quality 1 bed apartment with courtyardgarden, open plan lounge and kitchen, built in wardrobes , electricheating and hot water, washer/ drier, fridge/ freezer and dishwasher, 5 minuteswalk to 2 no. BR stations.
Summary & Exclusions:
- Rent Amount: £1,075.00 per month (£248.08 per week)
- Deposit / Bon...
Property Reference: 740223.
Brand new high quality split level 2 bed 2 bathroom apartment, electric heating, and hot water, washer /drier,fridge/freezer and dishwasher, power shower in both bathrooms , security door entry system, 5minutes walk to 2 no. BR stations
Summary & Exclusions:
- Rent Amount: £1,425.00 per month (£328.85 per week)
- Dep...
Property Reference: 744800.
1 Bed Flat, Regency Court, AL1
Available to move in from 03 May 2020, this property benefits from available parking. Property is offered furnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact us today for more details or to arrange a
Property reference number 5719965.To enquire about this property click the "Request Details" button
This well kept, fully furnished 2 bedroom flat is located in a prime area of South Kensington located in quite road, This property is close to transport ,shops , restaurant and cafe. Flat is offered at discounted price direct from Landlord