GENERALA lovely 3 bedroom home located on a sought after estate with countryside views to the rear, externally there is a driveway and good sized rear garden. Internally there is a entrance hallway, downstairs w/c, lounge, kitchen, 3 bedrooms and a bathroom.
AREYOUALANDLORD?We are based in Whitchurch Shropshire with all employees living in
Room for the family to grow... If you are looking for that perfect family home for you and your family then stop searching and call now! This TWO DOUBLE BEDROOM HOUSE is situated next to schools and it's just a short stroll from GRAYS TOWN CENTRE, this includes local shops and Grays Station; so you really do have everything you could need within
Property Reference: 765393.
6 Bed Semi-Detached House, Godson Road, CR0.
This 6 bedroom, 3 bathroom semi-detached house is available to move in from 04 May 2020.
The rent is £3,000.00 per month (£692.31 per week).
Property comes furnishedDeposit / Bond is £3,000.00Minimum tenancy is 6 MonthsMaximum number of tenants is 8
More details available
Property Reference: 766322.
3 Bed Semi-Detached House, Redwood Way, L33.
This 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom semi-detached house is available to move in from 13 May 2020.
The rent is £575.00 per month (£132.69 per week).
Property comes unfurnishedDeposit / Bond is £650.00Minimum tenancy is 12 MonthsMaximum number of tenants is 4
More details available
Property Reference: 735846.
3 Bed Semi-Detached House, Cheam Common Road, KT4.
This 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom semi-detached house is available to move in from 03 June 2020.
The rent is £1,750.00 per month (£403.85 per week).
Property comes unfurnishedDeposit / Bond is £1,961.00Minimum tenancy is 6 MonthsMaximum number of tenants is 5
More details
Property Reference: 614310.
2 Bed Semi-Detached House, York Road, DE21.
This 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom semi-detached house is available to move in from 06 June 2020.
The rent is £575.00 per month (£132.69 per week).
Property comes unfurnishedDeposit / Bond is £650.00Minimum tenancy is 6 MonthsMaximum number of tenants is 2
More details available
Property Reference: 802845.
3 Bed Semi-Detached House, Frimley Close, CR0.
This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom semi-detached house is available to move in from 06 July 2020.
The rent is £1,400.00 per month (£323.08 per week).
Property comes unfurnishedDeposit / Bond is £1,400.00Minimum tenancy is 12 MonthsMaximum number of tenants is 5
More details
Property Reference: 804061.
1 Bed Semi-Detached House, Sudeley Avenue, WR4.
This 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom semi-detached house is available to move in from 27 June 2020.
The rent is £585.00 per month (£135.00 per week).
More details
Tenure:Freehold
3D & VIDEO TOUR AVAILABLE - Renovated, three bedroom semi detached cottage in the popular village of Walford, near Baschurch. Located a short distance to the north of Shrewsbury and benefitted from refurbished interiors and driveway parking.
Entrance Hall-
Kitchen- 5.13m x 3.19m (16'10" x 10'6") -
Living / Dining Room- 5.93m x
Ashley Borne Sales & Lettings are delighted to offer To Let these brand new, unfurnished Three Bedroom semi detached homes.
These newly built homes are situated within walking distance from The Midland Metropolitan Hospital, Rolfe Street train station and Galton Bridge train station, making great public transport links to Birmingham City Centre