Property Reference: 794172.
We are proud to offer this delightful room in a 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom shared house in a great location.
Available to move in from 28 May 2020, this property benefits from garden access. Property is offered furnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a viewing!
Summary...
Property Reference: 729027.
We are proud to offer this delightful 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom terraced house in a great location. Photos to follow shortly.
Available to move in from 03 June 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £810.00 per mo...
Property Reference: 793462.
NEWLY REFURBISHED THROUGHOUT!!! NEW MODERN KITCHEN!!!
We are proud to offer this delightful 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom + 1 toilet semi-terraced house in a great location.
Available to move in from 05 June 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
~ Good references are required ~
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent to...
Property Reference: 782700.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 04 June 2020, this property benefits from a warm fireplace, and garden access. Property is offered furnished.
Su...
Property Reference: 782224.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 04 June 2020, this property benefits from garden access. Property is offered furnished or unfurnished (tenant can decide)..
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a...
Property Reference: 797500.
We are proud to offer this delightful room in a 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom bedsit in a great location.
Available to move in from 01 June 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,148.00 per month (£264.92 per week)
...
Property Reference: 798386.
We are proud to offer this delightful room in a 3 bedroom , 2 bathroom shared house in a great location.
Summary
Rent £500.00 per month (£115.12 per we...
Property Reference: 793988.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom terraced house in a great location.
Available to move in from 27 May 2020, this property benefits from garden access. Property is offered furnished or unfurnished (tenant can decide)..
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to ...
Property Reference: 733284.
Available to move in from 01 July 2020, this property benefits from a warm fireplace. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £775...
Property Reference: 803304.
We are proud to offer this delightful 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom terraced house in a great location.
Available to move in from 10th july 2020, this property benefits from a warm fireplace, and garden access. Property is offered unfurnished.