Property Reference: 775962.
2 Bed Flat, Corrigan Court, W5
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 01 June 2020, this property benefits from available parking. Property is offered furnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact us today for more details or to arrange a
Property Reference: 775344.
Great one bed flat available to rent. Part furnished, 4th floor with balcony and court yard views. Flat comes with 24/7 concierge service, Swimming pool,gym on site. DLR on site. Non smoking, professional let only.
Summary & Exclusions:
- Rent Amount: £1,300.00 per month (£300.00 per week)
- Deposit / Bond: £1,300.0...
Property Reference: 587842.
2nd floor flat in excellent condition throughout. Large bedroom, lounge, kitchen and bathroom. Combi boiler for heating and hot water.Popular bus route with access to Leyton central line and Walthamstow Central.
Summary & Exclusions:
- Rent Amount: £995.00 per month (£229.62 per week)
- Deposit / Bond: £995.00
- 1 B...
Property Reference: 757682.
2 bedroom terraced property in a beautiful gated estate close to Watford Junction train station - 20 mins to Euston. 1 double bedroom and 1 single bedroom. Fully fitted wardrobes in each room. Please see pictures.
Summary & Exclusions:
- Rent Amount: £1,350.00 per month (£311.54 per week)
- Deposit / Bond: £1,350.00...
Property Reference: 776721.
2 Bed Semi-Detached House, Old Bowling Green, LN13
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom semi-detached house in a great location.
Available to move in from 20 June 2020, this property benefits from available parking, and garden access. Property is offered unfurnished.
Viewing highly recommended
Property Reference: 768312.
Well presented three bedroom mid terrace property situated in a popular residential area, with good public transport links for both Grimsby and Cleethorpes.
Entrance hall, lounge, kitchen, three-bedrooms, bathroom.
Summary & Exclusions:
- Rent Amount: £448.76 per month (£103.56 per week)
- Deposit / Bond: £448.76
...
Property Reference: 574681.
2 Bed Detached House, Parkwall Road, BS30
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom detached house in a great location.
Available to move in from 01 June 2020, this property benefits from available parking, and garden access. Property is offered unfurnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact us
Property Reference: 777488.
4 Bed Detached House, Denton Close, OX2
We are proud to offer this delightful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom detached house in a great location.
Available to move in from 07 May 2020, this property benefits from available parking, a warm fireplace, and garden access. Property is offered unfurnished.
Viewing highly
Property Reference: 769073.
2 Bed rooms, Living room and Kitchen. Neat and Clean. Partly Furnished. For rent available from 8/05/2020.. Two mins walking distance to Hendon station and bus stop. Lots of storage space. very spacious and natural light.
Summary & Exclusions:
- Rent Amount: £1,400.00 per month (£323.08 per week)
- Deposit / Bond: £...
Property Reference: 775145.
3 Bed Terraced House, Sedcote Road, EN3
We are proud to offer this delightful 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom terraced house in a great location.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact us