Property Reference: 818156.
2 bedroom first floor apartment with en suite to main bedroom and family bathroom. Fitted kitchen with integrated oven and hob.
Living area has French doors leading to a small balcony on which one can sit.
This apartment is unfurnished but some curtains and blinds are included.
Very good location. Gated parking, so ve...
Property Reference: 818884.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 04 July 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a viewing!
Summary
Rent £700.00 per month (£161.54 per week)
Deposit / Bond...
Property Reference: 794175.
Ground Floor newly refurbished 3 bed Flat
Entrance hall ,open Plan living area with fully fitted kitchen with all white goods, master bedroom with en-suite , 2 Double bedrooms with fitted cupboards.Family Bathroom. Patio Doors leading to private court yard. Ideal Family home.
Gas Central Heating
Close to local ameni...
Property Reference: 820760.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 27 June 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,250.00 per month (£288.46 per week)
Deposit / Bo...
Property Reference: 781457.
1 bed flat,2nd floor Flat Baker St, Recently decorated to a high standard including new Kitchen with induction Hob, New Bathroom, 7 mins walk Enfield Town Train Station, gas central heating, double glazed, suit single or couple, No children please, Sorry no Agents or DssPlease note applicants need to undertake referen...
Property Reference: 821177.
We are proud to offer this delightful 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 01 August 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,689.00 per month (£389.77 per week)
Deposit / ...
Property Reference: 818461.
Available to move in from 22 June 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,175.00 per month (£271.15 per week)
Deposit / Bo...
Property Reference: 817009.
Newly refurbished 3 bedroom midterrace house with:two receptionsfully fitted kitchenback gardenlarge family bathroomdownstairs toiletspacious front drive with space for two carsIn a desirable location of Streatham, within walking distance to 4 train stations, adjacent to multiple bus routes and close to amenities.
Train...
Property Reference: 741526.
Available to move in from 12 July 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,800.00 per month (£415.38 per week)
Deposit / Bo...
Property Reference: 774417.
1 Bedroom first floor flat. Own front door. Separate Kitchen, lounge, bathroom and bedroom. Full gas central heating and double glazing throughout. Spacious and comfortable. Close to shops and transport links. 1 mile from Westfield Shopping Centre.
Newly decorated in neutral colours throughout. New gas cooker. Fridge, ...