Property Reference: 738028.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 10 August 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a viewing!
Summary
Rent £2,385.00 per month (£550.39 per week)
Deposit / ...
Property Reference: 790067.
TWO DOUBLE BED ROOM House
Central heating
Double glazing
Waking distance to Belmont circle
Waking distance to transport
Nearby School
Priest mead Primary School and Nuesery (0.3 miles)
Park High School (0.4 miles)
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School (0.5 miles)
Stand urn Junior School (0.6 miles)
Stanmore College ...
Property Reference: 560055.
TWO DOUBLE BED ROOM BUNGALOW.
Central heating
Double glazing
Waking distance to Belmont circle
Waking distance to transport
Nearby School
Priest mead Primary School and Nuesery (0.3 miles)
Park High School (0.4 miles)
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School (0.5 miles)
Stand urn Junior School (0.6 miles)
Stanmore Coll...
Property Reference: 806765.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 02 August 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,600.00 per month (£369.23 per week)
Deposit / ...
Property Reference: 841437.
We are proud to offer this delightful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 16 July 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £2,300.00 per month (£530.77 per week)
Deposit / Bo...
Property Reference: 843045.
Available to move in from 16 July 2020, this property benefits from available parking. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,40...
Property Reference: 795353.
Nice Double Room, 7 min walk to Whitechapel tube station, fully furnished room, new fitted kitchen, laminated floors. fibre broadband, Council Tax, water bill included, except gas & Electric approx £25 to £30 pcm. Also rent reduced to reflect this.
Close to shops, market, Sainsburys, Bethnal Green tube (approx 15 mi...
Property Reference: 843656.
We are proud to offer this delightful 4 bedroom, 1 bathroom maisonette in a great location.
Available to move in from 17 July 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £3,200.00 per month (£738.46 per week)
Deposi...
Property Reference: 837518.
We are proud to offer this delightful room in a newly refurbished 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom shared house in a great location.
Available to move in ASAP. Property is offered furnished. Viewing highly recommended.
Summary
Double Room £425.00 per month (£98.08 per week)
Deposit / Bond is £425.00Single room £350.00 per mo...
Property Reference: 842357.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom terraced house in a great location.
Available to move in from 26 July 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £850.00 per month (£196.15 per week)
Depo...