Property Reference: 758073.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 01 April 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a viewing!
Summary
Rent £1,150.00 per month (£265.38 per week)
Deposit / B...
Property Reference: 749388.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 19 March 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,895.00 per month ( £437.31 per week)
Deposit / ...
Property Reference: 752048.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 25 March 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,800.00 per month (£415.38 per week)
Deposit / B...
Property Reference: 757469.
Available to move in from 01 June 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,350.00 per month (£311.54 per week)
Deposit / Bo...
Property Reference: 759419.
We are proud to offer this delightful large ground floor 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location. Two private separate patios.
Available to move in immediately. Property is offered part-furnished.
Summary
Rent £550....
Property Reference: 416898.
Available to move in from 10 April 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £825.00 per month (£190.38 per week)
Deposit / Bon...
Property Reference: 532212.
Beautifully refurbished, 3 bedroom flat in quite cul de sac on Shooters Hill. Property is ideal for working professionals and/or a family with children. It is close to local schools, a large hospital, great transport links, open spaces and a lovely neighbourhood.
This property is ready to move in and offered like new.
...
Property Reference: 759263.
Property is offered part furnished
Summary
Rent £470.00 per month (£108.46 per week)
Deposit / Bond is £470.00
Minimum tenancy is 6 m...
Property Reference: 759613.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 double bedroom, 1 bathroom, 1 kitchen and lounge one bedroom flat.
£100 excess for couples.
Summary
Rent £749.00 per month
Deposit / Bond is £748
Minimum tenancy is 6 months
Max...
Property Reference: 757994.
Summary
Rent £1750.00 per month
Deposit / Bond is £1750.00
Mi...