Property Reference: 650291.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom studio flat in a great location. Available to students only.
Available to move in from 31 March 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a viewing!
Summary
Rent £600.00 per mont...
VIDEO VIEWINGS AVAILABLE ON REQUEST.
A stunning two-bedroom apartment located in a modern, vibrant new build development in Stratford.
Set within Laurel Point at Victory Plaza this apartment comprises:
- A spacious master bedroom with built-in storage and en-suite.
- A second double bedroom with built-in storage.
- A modern bathroom.
- A f...
Property Reference: 744858.
We are proud to offer this stunning new 2 bedroom flat in a great location in Maida Vale.
Available to move in asap and Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £2,200.00 per month (£507.69 per week)
Deposit / Bond is ...
Property Reference: 758612.
We are proud to offer this delightful 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom maisonette in a great location.
Available to move in from 01 May 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £2,500.00 per month (£576.92 per week)
Depos...
Property Reference: 759918.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom semi-detached house in a great location.
Available to move in from 04 April 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £750.00 per month (£173.08 per we...
Property Reference: 756298.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 28 March 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £340.00 per month (£78.46 per week)
Deposit / Bo...
Property Reference: 758424.
Fully newly refurbished one bedroom flat. Right next to Asda and train stationHigh end LVT waterproof flooring, all metal sockets and switches. Brand new boiler, oven and hob. Separate kitchen and lounge. Gas central heating and water heating so much cheaper than electricity.Intercom system.-New fridge freezer and w...
Property Reference: 758383.
Manor Park, SE13 5QZ - 5 Bedroom Detached House To Rent
Excellent Location: Near Hither Green & Lewisham Train Stations
Ground Floor:
Kitchen
Dining Room
Large Living Room
Double Bedroom (5)
Toilet WC
1st Floor:
3 x Double Bedrooms
1 x Single Bedroom
Shower Room & Separate Toilet
Garage on Side
Large Rear Landsc...
Property Reference: 715123.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 3 bathroom semi-detached house in a great location.
Available to move in from 10 April 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £2,500.00 per month (£576.92 per we...
**NO DEPOSIT OPTION AVAILABLE** (please call for more information).
Located in the popular village of Leftwich, this two bedroom property is situated on a no through road and is close to restaurants and Northwich town centre. Transport links are easily accessible to Chester and Manchester. Minimum 12 month tenancy.
Lounge (12’1” x 10’1”)
The