Property Reference: 751676.
St Annes. Unique/Modern, 1 Bed GF Apartment situated in cobbled mews type street in town centre. Very contemporary open plan layout. Walk-in shower room, 2nd ensuite Bathroom with jacuzzi bath and shower. L-shaped Lounge leading to large Dining/Kitchen. Laundry room, Storeroom. Gated Patio area. GCH. Very private with ...
Property Reference: 750190.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 15 April 2020, this property benefits from available parking. Property is offered unfurnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a viewing!
Summary
Rent £6...
Property Reference: 748236.
Unfurnished Bedsit Available @ 21 Constable Road,Felixstowe.
Each room consists of a bedsitting room with its own small kitchen area. Bathroom facilities are shared.
Rent-£311 PCM
Deposit-£200
* Applicants must provide proof of income.
* First months rent & deposit requiredupfront.
* Strictly no children allow...
Property Reference: 750556.
Available to move in from 18 March 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £450.00 per month (£103.85 per week)
Deposit / B...
Property Reference: 750900.
Available for short term let
*Rent £800 per month, fully furnished
*Deposit £400
*Fantastic studio flat
*Perfect for a couple
*Perfect for business
*Sleeps up to 3
*Single sofa bed
*Fully furnished
*Fast WiFi
*Utilities included
(except gas & electric-on meter)
*Private parking
*Fully equipped as a home from h...
Property Reference: 754347.
Spacious 3 bedroom terrace houseEntrance porch, Lounge,Fitted kitchen with oven hob and extractor,Rear entrance hall with w/c off,Upstairs 3 bedrooms,Bathroom with shower over bath.Front and rear gardens.Carpets /curtain poles.GCH,Double glazedConvenient for Junctions 10 and11 M6.Walking distance to Willenhall Town ,Sho...
Property Reference: 748782.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 08 April 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £2,550.00 per month (£588.46 per week)
Deposit / B...
Property Reference: 752810.
Available to move in from 21 March 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £2,200.00 per month (£507.69 per week)
Deposit / B...
Property Reference: 752588.
Available to move in from 27 March 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £1,599.00 per month (£369.00 per week)
Deposit /...
Property Reference: 745265.
Ground Floor Self Contained 1 bed unfurnished flat with intercom system, fitted kitchen with appliances and gas central heating.
Very close to Kenton Station (Bakerloo line) or Northwick Park (Met line)
Available immediately subject to checks
Min 6 months lease
STRICTLY NO AGENT CALLS
Deposit and References required.
S...