Property Reference: 778120.
Bright spacious two bedroom first floor flat on popular tree lined street. 5 mins from Honor Oak Park Station with good transport links to London Bridge and Canary Wharf.
Large lounge with original wooden floors, recently fitted kitchen & bathroom and two large double bedrooms.
£1350 per month unfurnished
No smokers, ...
Property Reference: 778608.
Recently refurbished and decorated 2nd floor double bedroom flat 1 large 1 smaller, fully furnished, washing machine etc, near Tooting/Mitcham Earlsfied Rail Stations, close to all amenities in Mitcham centre, would suit 2-4 professionals max, Available from mid June references needed, Minimum 1 month rent & 1 month dep...
Property Reference: 778193.
Just been fully decorated throughout house , wooden flooring downstairs , new carpets up stairs , new shower just installed not used yet . 3 very good size bedrooms and kitchen painted . GCH great location 30 seconds off off A1 at Durham services ..10 mins drive Durham City Looking for long term let . Enclosed yard ,...
Property Reference: 779130.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom maisonette in a great location.
Available to move in from 24 May 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a viewing!
Summary
Rent £900.00 per month (£207.69 per week)
Deposit /...
Property Reference: 776854.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 06 May 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,760.00 per month (£406.15 per week)
Deposit / Bon...
Property Reference: 778918.
Available to move in from 15 May 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,700.00 per month (£392.31 per week)
Deposit / Bon...
Property Reference: 761028.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom studio flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 08 May 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £600.00 per month (£138.46 per week)
Deposit ...
Property Reference: 746708.
Available to move in from 07 May 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £950.00 per month (£219.23 per week)
Deposit ...
Property Reference: 768962.
Excellent, one bedroom studio flat.
Ideal for a single professional person.
Bedsitting room.
Separate white gloss fitted kitchen with cooker, fridge, freezer and washer dryer.
Bath with overhead Mira shower
Modern economical electric E7 thermostatically controlled heating.
Double glazing.
Traditional deposit of £395 r...
Property Reference: 778092.
We are proud to offer this delightful 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 01 June 2020, this property benefits from available parking. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,50...