Property Reference: 604371.
We are proud to offer this delightful 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 01 July 2020, this property benefits from available parking. Property is offered furnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a viewing!
Summary
Rent £1,80...
Property Reference: 812898.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom studio flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 16 June 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £914.33 per month (£211.00 per week)
Deposit...
Property Reference: 239494.
We are proud to offer this delightful 4 bedroom, 1 bathroom end terrace in a great location.
Available to move in from 14 June 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £2,000.00 per month (£461.54 per week)
Dep...
Property Reference: 813071.
Fully furnished Luxury 1 Bedroom flat - 1 min walking to Gants hill station.
Flat has living room with open plan kitchen, sofa, and fully furnished kitchen.
Bedroom is separate with Bed and wardrobe.
It is Gated community – 1 min from station. (Name of apartment complex is Gateway Court – Parham drive).
Post cod...
Property Reference: 804024.
We are proud to offer this delightful 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom terraced house in a great location.
Available to move in from 14 June 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £2,000.00 per month (£461.54 per week)
De...
Property Reference: 772780.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 30 April 2020, this property benefits from available parking. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £1...
Property Reference: 768338.
Available to move in from 27 April 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,500.00 per month (£346.15 per week)
Deposit / B...
Property Reference: 748834.
Available to move in from 01 May 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,450.00 per month (£334.62 per week)
Deposit / Bon...
Property Reference: 775426.
Stunning 1 bed flat in a period conversion located on a quiet, residential street. Available from 10/05/2020. Flat has been completely and totally refurbished to a very high standard. Must be seen. Will suit professional single person / professional couple. No pets. Zone 3 travel. No parking restrictions. £1250 pcm. ...
Property Reference: 772868.
Available to move in from 15 May 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £1,200.00 per month (£276.92 per week)
Deposit / B...