Property Reference: 775565.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 04 May 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a viewing!
Summary
Rent £1,340.00 per month (£309.23 per week)
Deposit / B...
Property Reference: 771865.
Available to move in from 28 April 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,800.00 per month (£415.38 per week)
Deposit / B...
Property Reference: 772197.
A Brand new, fully-fitted and furnished 2 bed apartment (1 double and 1 single/study) in a modern residential building with 24hrs Concierge, St Luke Square.Key features:
1 Double and 1 Single/Study Room, with 1 BathroomGood transport links from Canning Town Station with 5 mins walk awaySituated on first floorSpacious op...
Property Reference: 769834.
We are proud to offer this delightful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 04 May 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £2,600.00 per month (£600.00 per week)
Deposit / Bon...
Property Reference: 773550.
We are proud to offer this delightful 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 28 June 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £1,500.00 per month (£346.15 per week)
Deposit / ...
Property Reference: 772066.
Guarantor required.
No upfront fees.
A modern two bedroom apartment which is situated within this popular development of similar properties.Ideally placed for all amenities within Sedgefield and ideal for commuting purposes.
Accommodation briefly comprises: entrance with communal hall, lounge, fitted kitchen with app...
Property Reference: 773952.
Super top floor fully furnished one bed studio flat.RENT INCLUDES Virgin 200mps broadband and water. (Worth £65 per month)Panoramic views.Separate kitchen.Washer/drier, D/G., C/H., microwave., fire alarms etc..All linen and kitchen equipment provided.Suit single professional person.Permit parkingSorry no smokers/pets/....
**** AVAILABLE IMMEDIATELY ****
A TWO DOUBLE BEDROOM MID TERRACED PROPERTY situated in Bearwood! The property boasts of TWO RECEPTION ROOMS, FITTED KITCHEN, FAMILY BATHROOM, STORAGE SPACE IN BOTH BEDROOMS, REAR GARDEN, OUTHOUSE, gas central heating and double glazing.
Thanks to its sought after location it has easy commute to a range of
Property Reference: 773355.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 12 May 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,250.00 per month (£288.46 per week)
Deposit / Bon...
Property Reference: 766807.
A lovely 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location. Fantastic large private terrace.
Available to move in from May 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact Open Rent today for more details or to arrange a viewing!
Summary
Rent £2,075.00 pcm (£478.85 per week)
Deposit / Bond ...