Property Reference: 804716.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 01 July 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a viewing!
Summary
Rent £2,145.00 per month (£495.00 per week)
Deposit / Bo...
We are delighted to offer this brand new built three bedroom contemporary mews house, provides in excess of 2,000 sq ft / 185 sqm) of internal accommodation. Finished to an exceptionally high standard throughout, featuring an array of modern amenities, including air conditioning and underfloor heating. Property benefits from off street parking. Dis...
Property Reference: 790835.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 23 May 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £2,275.00 per month (£525.00 per week)
Deposit / Bon...
Property Reference: 787528.
Modern 2 Bedroom Flat for Rental (Unfurnished). Less than 4 years old. Available immediately.Ground Floor with allocated parking space.Immaculate condition. Close to Aylesbury town centre for shopping, restaurants etc. and close to train stations.New carpets. Newly decorated.2 Bedrooms. 1 with en-suite shower/toilet/bas...
Property Reference: 789773.
Available to move in from 22 May 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £850.00 per month (£196.15 per week)
Deposit / Bond ...
Property Reference: 766868.
We are proud to offer this delightful 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom maisonette in a great location.
Available to move in from 04 May 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £2,200.00 per month (£507.69 per week)
Deposit...
Property Reference: 776040.
Pleased to offer this large double room in Hammersmith/Barons Court W6.
Property is located close to all amenities and has great transport links (Barons Court and West Kensington Stations)
Room can be offered furnished. Professional tenants.
ALL BILLS INCLUDED
Property Address:Cox House, Barons Court, W6
Please conta...
Property Reference: 790883.
Beautifully renovated Flat in Low Fell (just off Kells Lane)
Two Bedrooms (Period Features)Very Large lounge/Dining Room (Period Working Fireplace)Kitchen with New Fridge/Freezer/Cooker/Washing MachineNewly Renovated BathroomSanded Floors and Period FeaturesPrivate CourtyardUnfurnishedOff Street Parking (always Spaces)Â...
A 3 bedroom semi detached house in a popular residential area close to the town. Available Now. Includes Entrance Hall, Sitting Room, Dining Room, Kitchen, Large Conservatory, 3 Bedrooms, Bathroom, Garage, GCH, Part DG, Garden. No Smokers, Small Pets Considered. ZJ&B TENANT INFORMATION: Tenancies granted subject to satisfactory credit and
Property Reference: 792814.
Available to move in from 26 May 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £1,270.00 per month (£293.08 per week)
Deposit / B...