Property Reference: 868328.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 13 August 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a viewing!
Summary
Rent £550.00 per month (£126.92 per week)
Deposit / ...
Property Reference: 868591.
Available to move in from 20 August 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £565.00 per month (£130.38 per week)
Deposit / ...
Property Reference: 869533.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom barn conversion, 1 bathroom detached house in a great location.
Available to move in from 14 August 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £1,050.00 per month (Â...
Property Reference: 862932.
Available to move in from 01 September 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,225.00 per month (£282.69 per week)
Deposit...
Property Reference: 846734.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom studio flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 10 August 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £750.00 per month (£173.08 per week)
Depos...
Property Reference: 867422.
We are proud to offer this clean and bright first floor 2 bedroom flat in a great location, ideally located for Wimbledon high street and train station.
Available to move in from 21 August 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a viewing! ...
Property Reference: 869952.
Fantastic 5 Bedroom house. Available 1st September 2020. 2 rooms are available. 11 month contract. All bills and Fibre optic broadband and 40 " Television included. It comprises of 3 Double Bedrooms which 1 is en-suite and 2 large single bedrooms, Bathroom, Living Room and Kitchen.There is a rear yard and easy on street...
Property Reference: 866498.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 17 August 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £925.00 per month (£213.46 per week)
Deposit / ...
Property Reference: 872021.
Ground Floor Studio Room Flat - Includes own Off Road Parking, en suite Shower & Toilet, Fitted Kitchen, Suitable for Single Working Person Over 25yo with one month deposit and one months advance rent. Sorry no benefit claimants or Students
Summary & Exclusions: - Rent Amount: £340.00 per calender month - Deposit Â...
Property Reference: 874419.
A completely refurbished 2nd floor purpose built one bedroom split level apartment situated in popular location a short walk from Sutton railway station, town centre and amenities. This home benefits from entrance hall to modern part tiled shower room, double aspect lounge dining room leading to new luxury fitted kitche...