Property Reference: 388113.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 29 May 2020, this property benefits from available parking. Property is offered furnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a viewing!
Summary
Rent £2,166...
Property Reference: 750594.
Available to move in from 15 April 2020, this property benefits from available parking. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £8...
Property Reference: 729803.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 18 March 2020, this property benefits from available parking. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £5...
Property Reference: 732597.
Available to move in IMMEDIATELY. Property is offered part-furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,000.00 per month (£230.77 per week)
Deposit / Bon...
Property Reference: 751229.
We are proud to offer this delightful 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom terraced house in a great location.
Available to move in from 20 April 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £1,200.00 per month (£276.92 per week)...
Property Reference: 717977.
Available to move in from 06 March 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £2,600.00 per month (£600.00 per week)
Deposit / B...
Property Reference: 739312.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 04 March 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £2,750.00 per month (£634.62 per week)
Deposit /...
Property Reference: 743102.
2 Bedroom Second Floor Flat to Rent - Includes own off road parking, fitted kitchen, 1 bathroom, suitable for single/couple working persons with one month deposit and one months advance rent. Sorry no benefit claimants or Students
Summary & Exclusions: - Rent Amount: £520.00 per calender month - Deposit £520.00 - 2 ...
Property Reference: 857462.
Available to move in from 13 August 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £2,000.00 per month (£461.54 per week)
Deposit / ...
Property Reference: 868647.
CLOSE TO STEPPING HILL HOSPITAL
We have 2 beautiful ensuites available:
- ALL BILLS INCLUDED;
- 24 HOUR MAINTENANCE CARE;
- TV, COFFEE MACHINE AND MINI-FRIDGE IN EACH ROOM;
- FORTNIGHTLY CLEAN INCLUDED;
- LARGE PATIO;
- FULLY FURNISHED PROPERTY.
Enjoy a shared Kitchen and lounge with brand new appliances and a flat-s...