Property Reference: 826339.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 01 August 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a viewing!
Summary
Rent £1,200.00 per month (£276.92 per week)
Deposit / ...
Property Reference: 823416.
We are proud to offer this delightful 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 15 July 2020, this property benefits from available parking. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,50...
Property Reference: 739048.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom maisonette in a great location.
Available to move in from 14 March 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £625.00 per month (£144.23 per week)
Deposit...
Property Reference: 696838.
Available to move in from 14 January 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £650.00 per month (£150.00 per week)
Deposit / B...
Property Reference: 729947.
Available to move in from 10 March 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £1,150.00 per month (£265.38 per week)
Deposit /...
Property Reference: 707919.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 11 February 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £800.00 per month (£184.62 per week)
Deposit / ...
Property Reference: 730420.
3 bedroom mid terrace house available to rent NOW
Key features:3 bedrooms Gas central heating Double glazing windowsFully refurbished 2 years agoLow maintenance gardenAll bedrooms and living room have laminated flooringCloak room downstairs Spacious living room
We welcome Dss inquiries who has a long rental history wi...
Property Reference: 727842.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 03 March 2020, this property benefits from available parking. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £6...
Property Reference: 733032.
Abbey Wood - newly refurbished 3 bedroom semi detached house- No Fees to tenants.
Beautifully refurbished 3 bedroom house with new kitchen, bathroom and patio. fully redecorated and new carpets.
please note photos show pre-refurbishment
2 doubles and one single bedroom. Good sized lounge and separate kitchen diner
Gas...
Property Reference: 717284.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom terraced house in a great location.
Available to move in from 03 February 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £995.00 per month (£229.62 per week...