Property Reference: 768338.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 16 May 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a viewing!
Summary
Rent £1,450.00 per month (£334.62 per week)
Deposit / Bon...
Property Reference: 723851.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom studio flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 15 May 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £1,451.67 per month (£335.00 per week)
Depo...
Property Reference: 780121.
This flat is available to rent on a room by room basis.Cost for each room:
Small room: £450 pcmDouble room: £650 pcmBigger Double room: £700 pcmVery large double room: £800
Price includes gas, electric and water.
Available to move in from May 16 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Co...
Property Reference: 781722.
Amazing ground floor studio apartment in centre of Surbiton, only minutes walk from Mainline station.
Fully refurbished with studio room benefitting from numerous floor to ceiling storage units and fully integrated fold out double bed base.
Large wall mounted TV, you only need to bring clothes!
Fully tiles shower/wet ro...
Property Reference: 778458.
Available to move in from 15 May 2020, this property benefits from available parking. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,250...
Property Reference: 781719.
Stunning one bedroom apartment within minutes of Teddington High Street.
Located within a private gated development and comes with one allocated parking space. No vans permitted.
Finished to a very high specification - beautiful throughout.
Comprises one bedroom with built in wardrobes, reception room and separate kitc...
Property Reference: 512797.
We are proud to offer this delightful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 02 June 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,945.00 per month (£448.85 per week)
Deposit / Bo...
Property Reference: 784753.
We are proud to offer this delightful ENSUITE room (private bathroom)
Available to move NOW . Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £450.00 per month (£103.85 per week)
Minimum tenancy is 6 months
Maximum number of...
Property Reference: 746604.
Two bedroom modern purpose built flat within walking distance of Chester city centre, Hoole and Chester Railway station.
Newly refurbished with new energy efficient boiler.
Fully furnished: Dishwasher, washer-dryer, fridge-freezer, gas hob, electric oven, gas central heating, TV + DVDMicrowave, kettle, toaster etcVacu...
Property Reference: 769673.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 24 May 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,000.00 per month (£230.77 per week)
Deposit / Bon...