Property Reference: 737189.
First Floor Furnished Flat with off road allocated parking.
Clean and pleasant flat with double bedroom Electric shower over bath, Fitted kitchen with Fridge/Freezer, cooker and microwave and washing machine. - Lounge-diner with nice views situated in a quiet area
See pictures for more details.
Rent is £525 EXCLUDIN...
Property Reference: 736211.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom studio flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 07 March 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a viewing!
Summary
Rent £400.00 per month (£92.31 per week)
Depos...
Property Reference: 714972.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 19 February 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,400.00 per month
Deposit / Bond is £1,400.0...
Property Reference: 358054.
Great two bedroom flat on second floor of small development, fully furnished, and recently redecorated, very bright and airy. Located on a quiet road with easy access to bus routes and within 5-7 minutes walk of Earlsfield station and town center.
Two Double Bedrooms
First Floor
Modern Development
Sought After Location...
Property Reference: 738875.
1 bedroom ground floor flat in small block of flats. This property consists of one double bedroom, spacious living room, separate kitchen, bathroom. This is close to east Croydon station and Selhurst station. Close to all shops and transport links. It has electric heaters and electric cooker oven washing machine and fri...
Online video viewings available on this property, enquire now
4/4 ROOMS AVAILABLE IN A STUDENT SHARED HOUSE.
Available to view now and rent from 1st July 2020 - 30th June 2021 our 4 bedroom flat located on popular Egerton Road with all-inclusive package.
We respond to every maintenance issue within 24 hours & immediate response in case of emerg...
Property Reference: 758995.
Newly refurbished late last year
- Bills included; Wifi, gas, electricity, LV licence, council tax- Flat-screen tv with now tv in each room
- Desk and chair
- Wardrobe
- Chest of drawers
- Kitchen
- Communal outside space
- Very close to town
Single occupancies only
Deposit £250
Credit check required
1-month rent ...
Property Reference: 754673.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 14 December 2019, this property benefits from available parking. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £...
Property Reference: 779985.
Bright and spacious flat with 3 genuine double bedrooms, ideal for sharers.Approximately 1.5 miles from bath City centre, on frequent bus route2 bathrooms, 1 ensuite.Living room
Kitchen with fridge freezer and washing machine
1 allocated parking space.
Additional parking on public road behind flats
Owned and managed by ...
Property Reference: 593538.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 11 May 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £900.00 per month (£207.69 per week)
Deposit / Bond ...