**ONE BEDROOM FLAT WITH PARKING**
A Spacious one bedroom top floor flat available for working professionals. Consisting of separate kitchen, lounge, bathroom and double bedroom.
There is a car port which has space for one car as well as a rear courtyard garden.
Just minutes walk to Gillingham High Street and the Train Station.
Call now on to
This one bedroom maisonette overlooks a green to the front and is just a few minutes walk to Crayford station. The accommodation comprises lounge/diner, fitted kitchen, Inner hall, bathroom and a bedroom. Available mid July.
Lounge15' 4" x 13' 9" (4.658m x 4.197m )
Entrance door, window to front, carpet,coved ceiling.
Kitchen7' 9" x 5' 8" (2.363m
Anthony James Estate Agents are pleased to offer to the market this very well presented two bedroom first floor flat in Welling.
The property is situated in a sought after development which is perfectly situated for Welling Train Station and Welling High Street. There are also parks near by and the A2 is easily accessible from this location
Situated in sought-after Brockley, within short walking distance of Brockley Station, Zone 3, this refurbished lower ground floor flat has three bedrooms and two bathrooms (one en suite).
Located on a quiet, leafy residential street the property comprises, entrance hall, reception room with large open plan fitted kitchen, three bedrooms and two
Portico Direct Property Reference: 112006
We are proud to offer this recently refurbished 1 bedroom flat which is in a great location for the shops. Available from 11 Aug 2020, this property benefits from excellent views and off street parking. This compact flat boasts a fully fitted kitchen and a spacious bathroom with a freestanding bath with
22 bed top floor apartment situated in the popular Whiteside Court development, close to motorway network and main amenities.
Offered Part Furnished, this property offers excellent value, with style! Bathgate offers a host of facilities including a swimming pool, leisure facility, golf course and large retail outlets nearby.
Accommodation
Brand new one bedroom flat available between in convenient Broadwater location; just moments from Lyons Farm business development and the A24 and A27. Open plan lounge/ kitchen, double bedroom, brand new kitchen with integrated hob, oven, dishwasher, washer/ dryer and fridge/ freezer and brand new bathrooms. Further benefits include an allocated
VIRTUAL TOUR AVAILABLE. Brand new one bedroom flat available between in convenient Broadwater location; just moments from Lyons Farm business development and the A24 and A27. Open plan lounge/ kitchen, double bedroom, brand new kitchen with integrated hob, oven, dishwasher, washer/ dryer and fridge/ freezer and brand new bathrooms. Further
Property Reference: 839388.
1 Bed Flat, The Cresent, PE11.
This 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat is available to move in from 21 July 2020.
The rent is £628.33 per month (£145.00 per week).
Property comes unfurnishedDeposit / Bond is £628.33Minimum tenancy is 6 MonthsMaximum number of tenants is 3
More details available upon enquiry.
Summary
A beautifully presented, spacious and thoughtfully arranged UNFURNISHED property. This lovely property comprises reception room, fully fitted kitchen, a spacious bedroom, a three piece bathroom suite and a good size Garden.
The property retains many original features with high ceilings and ample storage cupboards.
Located moments from Stratford