Property Reference: 752168.
2 Bed Flat, Icon Building, SW11.
This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom flat is available to move in from 05 April 2020.
The rent is £1,575.00 per month (£363.46 per week).
Property comes furnishedDeposit / Bond is £1,090.38Minimum tenancy is 1 MonthsMaximum number of tenants is 4
More details available upon enquiry.
Summary
Property Reference: 758425.
1 Bed Flat, North Road, ST15.
This 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat is available to move in from 17 April 2020.
The rent is £525.00 per month (£121.15 per week).
Property comes unfurnishedDeposit / Bond is £300.00Minimum tenancy is 1 MonthsMaximum number of tenants is 3
More details available upon enquiry.
Summary
This beautiful 1 bedroom apartment is a perfect choice for a great location in Kingston. Modern open plan kitchen, neutral in decor, lovely bathroom with shower over bath, free use of communal gym and allocated gated parking are just a few other fantastic features this apartment has and being only a stone throw away from Kingston Station and a few
Property Reference: 761925.
2 Bed Flat, Pimlico, SW1V.
This 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat is available to move in from 16 April 2020.
The rent is £1,850.00 per month (£426.92 per week).
Property comes furnishedDeposit / Bond is £2,134.61Minimum tenancy is 12 MonthsMaximum number of tenants is 4
More details available upon enquiry.
Summary
*Video tours available* A beautifully presented one bedroom luxury apartment available to rent in this highly desirable location, with beautifully landscaped tranquil communal gardens in Chiswick.
This one bedroom luxury apartment of Chiswick Gate is an exceptional
development by Berkeley. This furnished apartment includes an open plan living spac...
SUMMARY
** AVAILABLE END OF MARCH ** STUDIO/MEZANINE ** HIGH STANDARD FINISH ** GREAT LOCATION ** UNDERFLOOR HEATING ** DOUBLE GLAZING **
A stunning studio luxury apartment with mezanine has becoe available for a minimum of 6 months, superbly situated in Exeter City centre overlooking Northernhay Gardens in the heart of the city centre.
The
LOCALKNOWLEDGEWest Bridgford is very well known to locals as one of the most sought after locations in Nottingham to live. With an excellent array of Bars, Restaurants and shops on the main high street called Central Avenue and within a short distance from Loughborough Road properties. Central Avenue is a 15 minute walk from these Loughborough
A bright and spacious two bedroom flat situated on the first floor of this imposing Victorian house. There is also a small study, which could be used as a child`s bedroom. Theflat has been well maintained and comprises a stylish fitted kitchen, an 18` reception room featuring a period fireplace and a bay window with original sash windows, three
An immaculately presented one bedroom apartment with lovely views of the London skyline is on offer, located in the Heart of Westminster within the Millbank Court development.