# VIDEO LINK AVAILABLE ON REQUEST # We have coming available this luxury three bedroom apartment which is ideally located in Hackney E8 just moments from london Fields Park. This wonderful apartment features contemporary decor and flooring, a luxury open plan fully integrated Kitchen and a stylish bathroom suite. It also has three good size
Property Reference: 642762.
2 Bed Flat, Wickham Avenue, TN39. Available to students only.
This 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat is available to move in from 24 June 2020.
The rent is £695.00 per month (£160.38 per week).
Property comes unfurnishedDeposit / Bond is £801.92Minimum tenancy is 6 MonthsMaximum number of tenants is 2
More details
Property Reference: 803161.
1 Bed Flat, Blackburn, BB1.
This 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat is available to move in from 20 June 2020.
The rent is £450.00 per month (£103.85 per week).
Property comes furnishedDeposit / Bond is £450.00Minimum tenancy is 6 MonthsMaximum number of tenants is 2
More details available upon enquiry.
Summary
Property Reference: 715253.
A spacious and bright two bedroom flat located on the first floor of this characteristic building on Richmond road in St Margarets.
Summary & Exclusions:
- Rent Amount: £1,380.00 per month (£318.46 per week)
- Deposit / Bond: £1,592.30
- 2 Bedrooms
- 1 Bathrooms
- Property comes unfurnished
- Available to move in from
Property Reference: 791564.
2 Bed Flat, Metro Central Heights, SE1.
This 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat is available to move in from 27 May 2020.
The rent is £1,700.00 per month (£392.31 per week).
Property comes furnishedDeposit / Bond is £1,961.53Minimum tenancy is 6 MonthsMaximum number of tenants is 6
More details available upon enquiry
Property Reference: 797238.
1 Bed Flat, Gleneldon Road, SW16.
This 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat is available to move in from 07 June 2020.
The rent is £1,250.00 per month (£288.46 per week).
Property comes furnished or unfurnished (tenant can decide).Deposit / Bond is £1,440.00Minimum tenancy is 12 MonthsMaximum number of tenants is 2
More
Property Reference: 797333.
1 Bed Flat, Belle Vue Court, SE23.
This 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat is available to move in from 13 June 2020.
The rent is £1,200.00 per month (£276.92 per week).
Property comes furnished or unfurnished (tenant can decide).Deposit / Bond is £1,380.00Minimum tenancy is 12 MonthsMaximum number of tenants is 2
More
Located in a NEW stunning development is this self contained luxury apartment is finished to the highest of standards, just a stones throw away from Sidcup BR Station & local to the High Street.. All flats come with MODERN kitchens & bathrooms, an allocated parking space, A MUST VIEW!
Open plan kitchen lounge
Wooden laminate flooring, painted
Property Reference: 867869.
1 Bed Flat, Faulkner Close, RM8.
This 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat is available to move in from 01 October 2020.
The rent is £950.00 per month (£219.23 per week).
Property comes unfurnishedDeposit / Bond is £1,096.15Minimum tenancy is 10 MonthsMaximum number of tenants is 2
More details available upon enquiry
A beautifully presented throughout, good size 3 bedroom top floor modern apartment, located within a short walk to good transport links and the local amenities. The property benefits from gas central heating, double glazing, spacious lounge / dining area with access to a high spec modern fitted kitchen including an under counter fridge and freezer