Property Reference: 821010.
Large studio, very near Leytonstone tube (3 or 4 minutes walk), separate kitchen with all mod cons, decent sized fridge freezer, washing machine, microwave etc. Quirky and fun galleried double bed area (not a completely separate room but separated to a degree) which also has a large wardrobe.
Fantastic shower room, grea...
Property Reference: 757346.
WestNorwood, Studio flat on Ground floor Suitable for a Professional or Student. Self contained unit with private entrance, Decorated to a high standard, Furnished/Unfurnished available, Kitchen area with Washing Machine, Fridge, Electric cooker. Private front Garden, All local amenities within walking distance,5-8
Property Reference: 781388.
Princess St, Luton LU1.
AVAILABLE TO MOVE-IN, IN EARLY JUNE. We are pleased to offer you this fantastic one double bedroom apartment situated in a popular quiet location on Princess Street close to Luton Town Centre. Available fully furnished (but may unfurnish). The bedroom has a double bed and wardrobe (NOTE there
Property Reference: 434568.
A VIRTUAL TOUR IS AVAILABLE IN THE PHOTOS SECTION
This flat will make a wonderful home for a newly married couple planing to stay a while and possibly looking to start a family.
ABOUT THEFLAT
This property is fully furnished to a high standard and was refurbished throughout in November 2019 with new furniture and
This is a great one bedroom ground floor apartment with one allocated parking space and within easy walking distance to amenities.
Front door leads straight in to the
Lounge;
with dual aspect to the front and rear of the property. Electric wall mounted heater and opening into the
Kitchen;
With a range of wall and base units. Electric built
Property Reference: 747104.
Newly refurbished 2 bedroom apartment in an excellent location, very close to Goldhawk Road station. The property comes with an open plan kitchen living room, 1 double bedroom and 1 single room/office. Available furnished. Internet included free.
Summary & Exclusions:
- Rent Amount: £1,350.00 per month (£311.54 per
The property benefits a large reception/living room which is open plan to a fitted kitchen with appliances, two generous size double bedrooms, two bathrooms with one en-suite, Gas Central Heating, residents gymnasium, concierge service and with an electronic gate system. Situated close to Maryland and Stratford transport links, and Westfield
Property Reference: 745146.
Attractive ground floor one bed apartment.
Fitted kitchen with built-in fridge and oven, gas central heating and double glazing.
Very good decorative order.
Less than half a minute's walk to Cinderford market square and the High Street.
Summary & Exclusions:
- Rent Amount: £475.00 per month (£109.62 per week
Property Reference: 746306.
2 Bed Flat, The Beeches, CB4
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 13 April 2020, this property benefits from available parking, and garden access. Property is offered furnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact us today for more details or
Property Reference: 740674.
A fantastic 3 double bed flat minimum tenancy term is 6 months located on a quiet road in Hammersmith, with all the local amenities and great transport links practically on your door step. Ideal for sharers or a family.
Summary & Exclusions:
- Rent Amount: £1,880.00 per month (£433.85 per week)
- Deposit / Bond