Property Reference: 732694.
1 Bed Flat, Wavel Place, SE26
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 28 March 2020, this property benefits from available parking, and garden access. Property is offered unfurnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact us today for more details
Property Reference: 735444.
1 bedroom flatNewly decorated and fully refurbished walking distance to main town centre Kidderminster , bus stops, etcFully double glazed , laminate flooring , new kitchen and bathroom , double glazed fully Sorry no dogs allowed
Summary & Exclusions:
- Rent Amount: £450.00 per month (£103.85 per week)
- Deposit / Bo...
Property Reference: 738616.
2 Bed Flat, Alton Road, CH43
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 04 March 2020, this property benefits from available parking, and garden access. Property is offered unfurnished.
Property Reference: 739327.
2 Bed Flat, Lawrie House, SW19
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 01 April 2020, this property benefits from available parking, and garden access. Property is offered furnished or unfurnished (tenant can decide)..
Viewing highly recommended
Property Reference: 5650
2 bed room flat with master bed ensuite, main bath room, living room, kitchen etc at first floor of building. It has its own parking which is fob operated.It is fully furnished.
Theflat is located in a modern built building in a residential area of South side of Manchester, city centre being 5 miles away.
It is near
Property Reference: 779799.
2 Bed Flat, Roshan House, NG4
Available to move in from 31 May 2020, this property benefits from available parking. Property is offered unfurnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact us today for more details or to arrange a
Property Reference: 783256.
Two Bedroom flat located in Lower Parkstone. Property comprises of One Double Bedroom, One Single Bedroom Lounge, Kitchen and Bathroom.
Central Heating
Double Glazing
Separate Kitchen
Own Bills
Bike Shed
Council Tax band B
Summary & Exclusions:
- Rent Amount: £735.84 per month (£169.81 per week)
- Deposit / Bond
Property Reference: 749797.
Well presented 1 bedroom ground floor flat located close to Bournemouth Train Station - Property comprises of One double bedroom, lounge, kitchen and bathroom.
Central Heating
Double glazing
Own entrance and garden
Council Tax Band A
Summary & Exclusions:
- Rent Amount: £563.61 per month (£130.06 per week)
- Deposit
Property Reference: 782651.
Modern 2 bed 1st floor furnished flat available immediately, suit professional couple.
Located at Lawrencedale Court, Basingstoke, short walk to Morrisons, BCOT & Festival place.
1 month rent deposit required, minimum 12 months tenancy.
Referencing £20 per person, no agency fees.
Summary & Exclusions:
- Rent Amount
Property Reference: 750084.
Available long term or short term
Large spacious furnished garden flat. Newly decorated.
Gas central heating
Can be furnished or unfurnished
£700 pcm
Summary & Exclusions:
- Rent Amount: £700.00 per month (£161.54 per week)
- Deposit / Bond: £700.00
- 2 Bedrooms
- 1 Bathrooms
- Property comes furnished or unfurnished