Property Reference: 880442.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 07 September 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a viewing!
Summary
Rent £850.00 per month (£196.15 per week)
Deposit /...
Property Reference: 888839.
Available to move in from 30 October 2020, this property benefits from garden access. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £2,2...
Property Reference: 884962.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 31 August 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,500.00 per month (£346.15 per week)
Deposit / ...
Property Reference: 613495.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom studio flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 04 September 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £900.00 per month (£207.69 per week)
De...
Property Reference: 826339.
Available to move in from 01 August 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,100.00 per month (£253.85 per week)
Deposit / ...
Property Reference: 887875.
Summary
Rent £1,300.00 per month (£300.00 per week)
Deposit...
Property Reference: 352633.
We are proud to offer this delightful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 13 September 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £2,600.00 per month (£600.00 per week)
Deposit...
Property Reference: 858499.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom end terrace in a great location.
Available to move in from 30 September 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,100.00 per month (£253.85 per week)
...
Property Reference: 835858.
Fantastic penthouse apartment in a brilliant location, adjacent to Liverpool Street station and Spitalfields market.
1 double bedroom and 1 single/spare bedroom or office space.
Open plan kitchen living area with full width sliding doors and balcony overlooking Middlesex Street. Bathroom with bath and shower.
Wood floo...
Property Reference: 857916.
Available to move in from 03 October 2020, this property benefits from garden access. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £1,5...