Property Reference: 8538
A modern Two bedroom fifth floor apartment in Stratford, close to local amenities. This home offers a spacious lounge/diner with doors leading on to a balcony, fully fitted kitchen with integrated oven, hob and extractor fan, plus a bedroom with a fitted wardrobe.
Stratford Underground, DLR, Overground and Rail station i...
Property Reference: 512797.
We are proud to offer this delightful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 02 June 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a viewing!
Summary
Rent £1,945.00 per month (£448.85 per week)
Deposit / Bo...
Property Reference: 769673.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 24 May 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,000.00 per month (£230.77 per week)
Deposit / Bon...
Property Reference: 783322.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 14 May 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £541.67 per month (£125.00 per week)
Deposit / Bon...
Property Reference: 783093.
Parliament St, Burnley BB11
- Large 2 bed house
- Terrace
- Newly refurbished
- Newly decorated throughout
- New carpets throughout
- Newly installed modern kitchen
- Brand new gas central heating system
- UPVC double glazed windows
- Good bus routes & close to shops & other amenities.
- DSS Welcome.
- NO A...
Property Reference: 782344.
Available to move in immediatley, Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £450.00 per month (£103.85 per week)
Deposit / Bond is...
Property Reference: 786350.
Lovely refurbished 5 bedroom house which is unusual as there are 5 equally sized double bedrooms and 2 bathrooms which is also unusual for a 5 bed house. Sprinkler system HMO fire alarm, lie maintenance patio garden. All IKEA furniture. New freezer, new boiler. Property is let by a private landlord. There is a good resp...
Property Reference: 787728.
Recently refurbished 3 bedroom flat with en-suite rooms plus bathroom, recently refurnished to a very high standard, quarts worktop.
High Standard, laminate flooring, exposed brickwork, all bedrooms are en-suite, Zone 2, double beds in each bedroom with storage,
Entrance from Sussex Way, Chapel Way Ideal for three pro...
Property Reference: 727546.
Available to move in from 01 July 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £1,950.00 per month (£450.00 per week)
Deposit / ...
Property Reference: 786304.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom maisonette in a great location.
Summary
Rent £1,750.00 per month (£403.85 per week)
Deposit...