Property Reference: 18061.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 29 March 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a viewing!
Summary
Rent £1,600.00 per month (£369.23 per week)
Deposit / Bo...
Property Reference: 731947.
Available to move in from 1st April 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,100.00 per month (£253.85 per week)
Deposit / ...
Property Reference: 731362.
Available to move in from 15 March 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,050.00 per month (£242.31 per week)
Deposit / B...
Property Reference: 499095.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 03 March 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £2,816.66 per month (£650.00 per week)
Deposit / B...
Property Reference: 732587.
Re available and ready to move into now . Brand new one bedroom houses available now. Private mews of four houses around private courtyard with secure entry system. Large windows and roof lights. Excellent new kitchen and bathroom. Conveniently located for Canary Wharf and Stratford. Viewings this saturday 11am
Not suit...
Available immediately - unfurnished. A well-proportioned two bedroom terraced house situated in a popular residential development within easy reach of Hackbridge mainline station.
ENTRANCE LOBBY
Front door.
LIVING ROOM
5.08m (16' 8") x 3.53m (11' 7") (max)
Double glazed window, radiator, laminate flooring, staircase.
KITCHEN/DINER
3.53m (11' 7"...
Property Reference: 718834.
We are proud to offer this delightful 4 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 28 February 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £550.00 per month (£126.92 per week)
Deposit ...
Property Reference: 735124.
Very tidy 1 Bedroom Ground Floor Flat, fully modernised with PVC double glazing, Gas central heating, fully fitted large kitchen with built-in oven/hob. Bathroom, with bath, Ceramic tiled floor. Bedroom with Carpet and window to rear. Lounge with attractive fire surround, Carpet, window to front
Outside - Rear shared ...
Lovely, modern semi-detached 2 bedroom property on 2 floors in the heart of Westhill, all in immaculate order throughout with high quality furnishing.
This must be viewed to be fully appreciated and would ideally suit an executive or professional couple working in Westhill, Aberdeen City Centre or surrounding areas. Westhill is a popular suburb
Property Reference: 734419.
Super penthouse very fully furnished one bed flat. Rent includes Virgin 200mps broadband and water. (Worth £70 per month)
Superb views!
Washer/drier, D/G., C/H., built in ceramic hob and oven, quadrant shower, microwave etc
Sorry no smokers/pets/.Use of garden.Ideal location for University, Hospitals and City Centre.Pe...