Property Reference: 838806.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 13 July 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a viewing!
Summary
Rent £495.00 per month (£114.23 per week)
Deposit / Bond...
Property Reference: 842707.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom studio flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 31 July 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £900.00 per month (£207.69 per week)
Deposit...
Property Reference: 825899.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 01 August 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £2,045.00 per month (£471.92 per week)
Deposit / ...
Property Reference: 846849.
Asplit level 4 Bedroom garden flat. Consisting four double bedrooms one withen-suite shower. Large open plan kitchen lounge with dining area anddirect access to a private garden with decked area and apple tree. Bathroomwith shower over bath and WC and separate ground floor WC. Located a short walkfrom Queen Mary Uni and...
Property Reference: 846743.
Available Now
This two bedroom property is available for a long term let.Consisting of a large living room, separate kitchen , downstairs WC and 2 good sized bedrooms with master having a built in cupboard.New Bathroom just been fitted and all new flooring throughout.New refurbed kitchen
Private driveway
Close to local...
Property Reference: 809529.
We are proud to offer this delightful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom semi-detached house in a great location.
Available to move in from 15 September 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,400.00 per month (£323.08 pe...
Property Reference: 850281.
Available to move in from 24 July 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £380.00 per month (£87.69 per week)
Deposit ...
Property Reference: 833633.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom terraced house in a great location.
Available to move in from 27 July 2020, this property benefits from garden access. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Ren...
Well presented unfurnished 2 bedroom ground floor flat within walking distance of the town centre. In period building of five flats providing fitted kitchen, lounge. 2 double bedrooms and large bathroom. NSH. Allocated parking for 1 car.
EE Rating- E
Council Tax Band- A
No Pets
Front door into:-
INNER HALLWAY
Wooden floor boards, night
Property Reference: 806809.
We are proud to offer this delightful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom terraced house in a great location.
Available to move in from 16 June 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £950.00 per month (£219.23 per week)
De...