Property Reference: 844980.
Comprising lounge, dining area, fully fitted dining kitchen, hallway, 3 bedrooms & bathroom with shower. Fully double glazed, gas central heating.Situated on Maypark, Bamber Bridge.
Very convenient for M6, M61 & M65 motorways.
Spacious driveway & easily maintained garden areas front and rear.
Attached single garage wit...
Property Reference: 832221.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in great location and with gorgeous outdoor heated pool. 10 mins by bus to Bromley South and Chislehurst train stations and 5 mins walk to Bromley North. Very central to local shops, bars and restaurants.
Property will be unfurnished. Viewing highly recom...
Property Reference: 839973.
We are proud to offer this delightful 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 12 August 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a viewing!
Summary
Rent £2,000.00 per month (£461.54 per week)
Deposit / ...
Property Reference: 836385.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom maisonette in a great location.
Available to move in from 08 August 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,820.00 per month (£420.00 per week)
Depo...
Property Reference: 627311.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 03 October 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £1,225.00 per month (£282.69 per week)
Deposit...
Property Reference: 860544.
Available to move in from 10 August 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,300.00 per month (£300.00 per week)
Deposit / ...
Property Reference: 810296.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 07 August 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,700.00 per month (£392.31 per week)
Deposit / ...
Property Reference: 853886.
Available to move in from 24th Aug 2020 Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £1,350.00 per month
Deposit / Bond is £1,3500
M...
Property Reference: 542415.
Available to move in from 05 August 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £875.00 per month (£201.92 per week)
Deposi...
Property Reference: 864673.
A stylish furnished apartment. Stunning views. Unique dual aspect. Located on Market Square. Will suit professional couple or single person. Walk out to theatre, pubs and cafes of Chipping Norton.
Furnished * Allocated Car Space * Sunny Balcony * Gas Central heating * Fridge, washing machine & dishwasher * Fitted ...