Property Reference: 820060.
Luxury one bedroom executive flat within secure gated development with CCTV surveillance and balcony overlooking Luton parkGated DevelopmentLift access all floorsLarge double bedroom with ensuite bathroomGuest WC/CloakroomBalcony overlooking parkModern Lounge with wooden flooringDedicated off street parkingFully fitted...
Property Reference: 815464.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom studio flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 15 July 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a viewing!
Summary
Rent £580.00 per month (£133.85 per week)
Depos...
Property Reference: 806121.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom terraced house in a great location.
Available to move in from 02 July 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,499.00 per month (£345.92 per week)
De...
Property Reference: 760384.
We are proud to offer this delightful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom flat in a great location.
Summary
Rent £3,750.00 per month (£865.39 per week)
Deposit / Bo...
Property Reference: 645531.
Rent: £450.00 PCM plus bills;
Date Available: Now;
Furnish: Unfurnished, Double Glazing, Gas Central Heating, Laminate, Blinds;
Deposit: One Month Rent;
Letting Type: Long Term.
Two bedroom terraced in Tranmere on a quiet road - full refurbishment and redecoration throughout, brand new kitchen and bathroom. Within wal...
Property Reference: 818328.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location a stones throw from Whiteladies Rd.
Available to move in from 20 January 2020, this property benefits from garden access. Property is offered unfurnished but with white goods (Freestanding cooker, fridge freezer and washing machine).
...
Property Reference: 827411.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 01 July 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,350.00 per month (£311.54 per week)
Deposit / Bo...
Property Reference: 818048.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 18 July 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £469.00 per month (£108.23 per week)
Deposit / Bo...
Property Reference: 830907.
Short Term Tenancy:
A bright, spacious 1 bedroom apartment with high ceilings, wood floor and decorative fireplace. Part Furnished - bed, desk and chairs. Bills included (Gas, Water, Electricity and Broadband). Westfield Shopping Mall and Shepherd's Bush station is within walking distance. Kitchen and bathroom maintain...
Property Reference: 804229.
Available to move in from 07 June 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,711.67 per month (£395.00 per week)
Depos...