Property Reference: 830703.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 18 July 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a viewing!
Summary
Rent £899.00 per month (£207.46 per week)
Deposit / Bond...
Property Reference: 838190.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 24 July 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £715.00 per month (£165.00 per week)
Deposit / Bond...
Property Reference: 847353.
Available to move in from 21 July 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,050.00 per month (£242.31 per week)
Deposit / Bo...
Property reference number 5687046.To enquire about this property click the "Request Details" button
Extremely spacious and attractive 4 double bed (one en suite), 3 bathroom property 5 minutes walk to Kings, UCL, LSE and City University.Double sized living room plus eat in kitchen with breakfast table. Could use one half of living space as a study
Property Reference: 818267.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 22 August 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £1,550.00 per month (£357.69 per week)
Deposit ...
Property Reference: 845826.
Available to move in from 29 July 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,490.00 per month (£343.85 per week)
Deposit / Bo...
Property Reference: 846858.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom terraced house in a great location.
Summary
Rent £2,800.00 per month (£646.15 per week)
De...
Property Reference: 848322.
2 Bedroom House available to rent on Sackville Street, Brierfield, Nelson, Lancashire. BB9 .
Spacious front reception room, rear fitted kitchen / dining area with built in cooker, large front double bedroom, single rear bedroom, 3 piece bathroom suite with shower. Recently renovated and newly carpeted.
Long term tenan...
Property Reference: 793332.
Recently renovated fully furnished 4 bedroom house located within three minutes walk from Tooting Broadway Underground Station (20 mins access to Central London). Property consists of:
- 4 Double bedrooms
-2 bathrooms suites
-lounge area
-kitchen/diner
-large maintenance free private garden.
Property and furnishings ar...
Property Reference: 834271.
One bedroom unfurnished Second floor city centre flat available to rent in large house.
Lounge, kitchen, one double bedroom, kitchen and bathroom.
Rent Inc water and timed heating.
maximum 2 tenants
No smokers, , children or pets.
Work References and landlord references required.
Band A council tax
£695.00 per C...