*AVAILABLE WITH ZERO DEPOSIT*
Acorn are truly delighted to present this immaculate and newly refurbished three bedroom Corbett House situated on a beautiful residential road in Eltham exactly 0.7 miles from Eltham zone four station which offers direct and fast links into London Bridge, Charing Cross and London Victoria.
This gorgeous home has be...
Property Reference: 851721.
Flat in good decorative order in large Victorian house overlooking Ducketts Common about 3 mins walk from Turnpike Lane, One very large bedroom and second one is small - suit single adult or child. Newly decorated and updated .Spacious flat with GCH and combination boiler . Flat has some original features and is laminat...
Property Reference: 856827.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom maisonette in Hounslow.
Available to move in from 05 August 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a viewing!
Summary
Rent £1,150.00 per month
Minimum tenancy is 12 months
Ma...
Property Reference: 841941.
We are proud to offer this delightful 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 22 August 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £2,200.00 per month (£507.69 per week)
Deposit / ...
Property Reference: 849596.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom maisonette in a great location.
Available to move in from 03 August 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,600.00 per month (£369.23 per week)
Depo...
Property Reference: 855071.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 14 August 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,325.00 per month (£305.77 per week)
Deposit / ...
Property Reference: 857916.
Available to move in from 26 September 2020, this property benefits from garden access. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £1...
Property Reference: 859529.
A lovely, light-filled, and spacious character home. Large lounge, kitchen / breakfast room, utility, dining room, study, and downstairs w.c. Four bedrooms, one en-suite shower room, and a family bathroom upstairs.
Large south facing rear garden with side access and plenty of shed storage space.
Close to good schools, s...
Property Reference: 377530.
We are proud to offer this delightful 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom end terrace in a great location.
Available to move in from 07 August 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £495.00 per month (£114.23 per week)
Dep...
Property Reference: 859501.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 27 September 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £1,400.00 per month (£323.08 per week)
Depos...