Property Reference: 796167.
Great two bedroom flat on second floor of small development, fully furnished, and recently redecorated, very bright and airy. Located on a quiet road with easy access to bus routes and within 5-7 minutes walk of Earlsfield station and town center.
Two Double Bedrooms
First Floor
Modern Development
Sought After Location...
Property Reference: 791630.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 07 February 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a viewing!
Summary
Rent £950.00 per month (£207.69 per week)
Deposit...
Property Reference: 795824.
Must see brand new refurbished 4 bed flat in Angel.
Features:
- Fitted kitchen, fully equipped bathroom
- 4 x double rooms
- Separate wc
- Newly fitted bathroom
- Fully furnished
- 23rd floor with spectacular views
Viewings can be arranged either in person or via video.
Feel free to ask any questions or drop me a mes...
Property Reference: 775571.
Available to move in from 1st of June 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact Open Rent today for more details or to arrange a viewing!
Summary
Rent £1,450.00 per month
Deposit / Bond is £1,450....
Property Reference: 732597.
Available to move in IMMEDIATELY. Property is offered part-furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,000.00 per month (£230.77 per week)
Deposit / Bon...
Property Reference: 751229.
We are proud to offer this delightful 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom terraced house in a great location.
Available to move in from 20 April 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £1,200.00 per month (£276.92 per week)...
Property Reference: 733589.
This top floor maisonette is convenient for local schools including Bedonwell Junior School and within walking distance of Abbey Wood Station.
There are two bedrooms - one double and one single, a large lounge with space for dining and relaxing, a modern kitchen, a bathroom and a pretty, enclosed rear garden.
DSS wi...
Property Reference: 717977.
Available to move in from 06 March 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £2,600.00 per month (£600.00 per week)
Deposit / B...
Property Reference: 739312.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 04 March 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £2,750.00 per month (£634.62 per week)
Deposit /...
Property Reference: 857462.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 13 August 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £2,000.00 per month (£461.54 per week)
Deposit / ...