Property Reference: 800925.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom studio flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 07 June 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a viewing!
Summary
Rent £1,300.00 per month (£300.00 per week)
Depos...
Property Reference: 781351.
We are proud to offer this delightful 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom maisonette in a great location.
Available to move in from 18 May 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £450.00 per month (£103.85 per week)
Deposit /...
Property Reference: 801203.
We are proud to offer this delightful 4 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 01 July 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £2,400.00 per month (£553.85 per week)
Deposit / Bo...
A Modern first floor apartment close to local amenities and local transport links. The property briefly comprises of: lounge open plan to modern fitted kitchen, rear facing balcony, bedroom and modern bathroom. It also benefits from Gas Central Heating and allocated parking. Available end of March. No pets permitted. EPC: C
Lounge/ Kitchen
20' 10
Property reference number 5687046.To enquire about this property click the "Request Details" button
Extremely spacious and attractive 4 double bed (one en suite), 3 bathroom property 5 minutes walk to Kings, UCL, LSE and City University.Double sized living room plus eat in kitchen with breakfast table. Could use one half of living space as a study
Property Reference: 804626.
We are proud to offer this larger than usual 1 bedroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 1 July 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a viewing!
Summary
Rent £1,150.00 per month (£265.38 per week)
Deposit / Bond is £1,150.00
Minimum tenanc...
Property Reference: 804716.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Summary
Rent £2,145.00 per month (£495.00 per week)
Deposit / Bo...
We are delighted to offer this brand new built three bedroom contemporary mews house, provides in excess of 2,000 sq ft / 185 sqm) of internal accommodation. Finished to an exceptionally high standard throughout, featuring an array of modern amenities, including air conditioning and underfloor heating. Property benefits from off street parking
Property Reference: 790835.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 23 May 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £2,275.00 per month (£525.00 per week)
Deposit / Bon...
Property Reference: 789773.
Available to move in from 22 May 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £850.00 per month (£196.15 per week)
Deposit / Bond ...