Property Reference: 761715.
We are proud to offer this delightful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom terraced house in a great location.
Available to move in from 09 April 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a viewing!
Summary
Rent £600.00 per month (£138.46 per week)
D...
Property Reference: 763478.
We are proud to offer this delightful 4 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 13 April 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £400.00 per month (£92.31 per week)
Deposit / Bo...
Property Reference: 745062.
Large 1st floor 2 bedroom apartment available in quiet residential block
Large 1st floor apartmentBay window property2 bathrooms including en-suiteLarge kitchen with dining areaWashing machineEconomy 7 water heatingDouble GlazingOff-road parking5 minute walk to Didsbury village10 minute walk to West DidsburyClose to Di...
Property Reference: 760705.
Modern furnished studio flat in great location, 1 minute walk to Kings Road shops and restaurants. Studio room comprising double bed, wardrobe, double sofa, table with chairs, and television. Separate kitchen with washer dryer. Separate bathroom including bath with shower. Secure Victorian building with intercom on quie...
Property Reference: 705176.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 13 April 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £606.67 per month (£140.00 per week)
Deposit / Bon...
Property Reference: 672478.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Summary
Rent £476.67 per month (£110.00 per week)
Deposit / Bon...
Property Reference: 716289.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 01 April 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £2000.00 per month (£461.54 per week)
Deposit / Bo...
Property Reference: 755656.
We are proud to offer this delightful 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 14 April 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,650.00 per month (£380.77 per week)
Deposit / B...
Property Reference: 761563.
Very tidy 1 Bedroom First Floor Flat, fully modernised with PVC double glazing, Gas central heating, fully fitted kitchen with built-in oven/hob and Fridge, Ceramic tiled floor. Bathroom, with bath & shower over ,Ceramic tiled floor. Bedroom with Carpet and window to rear. Lounge with attractive fire surround, Carpet,...
Property Reference: 760100.
Available to move in from 17 April 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £595.00 per month (£137.31 per week)
Deposit / B...