Property Reference: 754347.
Spacious 3 bedroom terrace houseEntrance porch, Lounge,Fitted kitchen with oven hob and extractor,Rear entrance hall with w/c off,Upstairs 3 bedrooms,Bathroom with shower over bath.Front and rear gardens.Carpets /curtain poles.GCH,Double glazedConvenient for Junctions 10 and11 M6.Walking distance to Willenhall Town ,Sho...
Property Reference: 748782.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 08 April 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a viewing!
Summary
Rent £2,550.00 per month (£588.46 per week)
Deposit / B...
Property Reference: 752810.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 21 March 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £2,200.00 per month (£507.69 per week)
Deposit / B...
Property Reference: 752588.
Available to move in from 27 March 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £1,599.00 per month (£369.00 per week)
Deposit /...
Property Reference: 752718.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 04 April 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,950.00 per month (£450.00 per week)
Deposit / B...
Property Reference: 755326.
AVAILABLE NOW
Very Large & Light, New Build studio in pleasant road near Slough Town Centre.Latest BT Infinity Fibre-Optic Wireless BroadbandDouble bedLarge - 32 Square MetresAll bills inclusive apart from electricity, which is pay as you goAvailable to professional single/coupleNo SmokingLarge outside decking area
All ...
Property Reference: 726479.
Available to move in from 28 March 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £395.00 per month (£91.15 per week)
Deposit / Bo...
Property Reference: 753638.
We are proud to offer this delightful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 20th April 2020 this property benefits from garden access. Property is offered furnished
Summary
Rent £3300 pe...
Property Reference: 751114.
Stunning 4 bedroom House. Fully furnished.
£1650 rent per month
£600 deposit
Available for short term let
*Pets considered
*Mutley property
*3 shower rooms
*Very spacious
*Perfect for a family
*Perfect for large groups
*Sleeps up to 8
*Fully furnished
*Fast WiFi
*Utilities included
* Fully equipped as a hom...
Scottish Lettings Agent Registration Number: LARN1806014 LRN 173756/250/22350 EPC Rating E
Lovely top floor flat in the heart of Kinghorn, ideal for commuter as close to station and accessible to local amenities. Great size lounge, stylish fitted kitchen with appliances to remain, double bedroom with built in wardrobe, modern bathroom suite with