Property Reference: 796880.
A large 6 bedroom student house decorated to high level. An ensuite shared by two rooms. A further bathroom for 4 people and also an additional toilet on ground floor. A good sized kitchen. Dishwasher , washing machine and other white goods. Very Close to university and local shops. Individuals can apply if they do not ...
Property Reference: 787196.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 13 June 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a viewing!
Summary
Rent £1,450.00 per month (£334.62 per week)
Deposit / ...
Property Reference: 684899.
Available to move in from 20 April 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £699.99 per month (£161.54 per week)
Deposit / Bon...
Property Reference: 792825.
We are proud to offer this delightful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 26 May 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £3,120.00 per month (£720.00 per week)
Deposit / Bon...
Property Reference: 788955.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom studio flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 04 June 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,100.00 per month (£253.85 per week)
Depos...
Property Reference: 795897.
Very Bright Spacious 1 Bedroom Flat, located on Ardleigh Rd N1.
Large lounge, with open plan kitchen, and large bay window.
Large double bedroom, and tiled modern bathroom.
Totally fresh, and professionally cleaned, immaculate.
Washing machine.Dish Washer.Breakfast bar.
Extremely quiet road in close distance of Quiet ...
Property Reference: 760501.
Bright and airy 3 double bedroom furnished apartment (one with balcony), kitchen, bathroom and toilet. Moments from Hoxton Square and Shoreditch Triangle both offering an extensive variety of cafes, bars and restaurants. Fanshaw Street runs between Hoxton Street and Pitfield Street and minutes from Old Street Tube Sta...
Property Reference: 801322.
This 3 bedroom house is only available to rent, for 3 sharers or 2 willing to pay £1700 per month. It is a light and bright semi-detached house. Conveniently located close to Colliers Wood tube station and local amenities. It has large bathroom, a private garden and is in a popular residential road.
Summary & Exclu...
Property Reference: 780883.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 04 June 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £1,650.00 per month (£380.77 per week)
Deposit / ...
Property Reference: 747660.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom terraced house in a great location.
Summary
Rent £475.00 per month (£109.62 per week)
De...