Property Reference: 765657.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 30 April 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a viewing!
Summary
Rent £2,300.00 per month (£530.77 per week)
Deposit / B...
Property Reference: 772071.
Available to move in from 02 May 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £699.00 per month (£161.31 per week)
Deposit / Bon...
Property Reference: 812931.
Spacious 2 bedroom flat, 1 large double room and 1 small double room. Large front/dining room all with wooden flooring throughout. Generous sized kitchen with built in hob and oven and plenty of cupboard space. Bathroom has bath/shower and both have Lino flooring. There are also 3 storage spaces, 1 large cloakroom, 1 st...
Property Reference: 813274.
We are proud to offer this delightful 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 19 June 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £550.00 per month (£126.92 per week)
Deposit / Bond...
Property Reference: 798244.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 15 July 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,550.00 per month (£357.69 per week)
Deposit / Bo...
Property Reference: 832125.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 06 July 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,729.00 per month (£399.00 per week)
Deposit / Bo...
Property Reference: 835858.
Fantastic penthouse apartment in a brilliant location, adjacent to Liverpool Street station and Spitalfields market.
1 double bedroom and 1 single/spare bedroom or office space.
Open plan kitchen living area with full width sliding doors and balcony overlooking Middlesex Street. Bathroom with bath and shower.
Wood floo...
Property Reference: 828655.
Newly converted property in Wandsworth Bridge Road. T
We are proud to offer this delightful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 20 July 2020. Property is offered furnished or unfurnished (tenant can decide)..
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or t...
Property Reference: 824808.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom semi-detached house in a great location.
Available to move in from 01 August 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,230.00 per month (£283.85 per w...
Property Reference: 805553.
Quiet residential street. Two minute walk to outstanding rated Primary School. Three double bedroom house for rent. Currently being refurbished - deep cleaned, painted and decorated throughout, new carpets stairs and landing. Part furnished.. Viewings welcome during refurbishment. Available 14th July. Long term let guar...