Property Reference: 802530.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 01 July 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a viewing!
Summary
Rent £1,690.00 per month (£390.00 per week)
Deposit / Bo...
Property Reference: 816928.
We are proud to offer this delightful 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom terraced house.
Available to move in from 18th July 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £400.00 per month (£92.31 per week)
Deposit / Bond is £4...
Property Reference: 756595.
We are proud to offer this delightful 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 30 April 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,800.00 per month (£415.38 per week)
Deposit / B...
Property Reference: 755656.
Available to move in from 31 March 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,800.00 per month (£415.38 per week)
Deposit / B...
Property Reference: 724687.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom studio flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 25 April 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,516.00 per month (£349.85 per week)
Depo...
Property Reference: 756178.
Spacious 2 double bedroom flat in Fairwater (furnished)
First floor with balconyFurnished with brand new fridge freezer and washer dryer. New carpets and blinds.2 double bedroomsSpacious modern kitchenLarge living room with balconyGood storageCity centre view!Street parkingExcellent transport links to city centre via bu...
Property Reference: 755154.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 01 April 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,100.00 per month (£253.85 per week)
Deposit / B...
Property Reference: 756298.
Available to move in from 28 March 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £340.00 per month (£78.46 per week)
Deposit / Bo...
Property Reference: 748696.
Available to move in from 03 April 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,350.00 per month (£311.54 per week)
Deposit / B...
Property Reference: 754552.
Available to move in from 24 March 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,100.00 per month (£253.85 per week)
Deposit / B...