Property Reference: 754474.
We are proud to offer this delightful 4 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 30 April 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a viewing!
Summary
Rent £1,950.00 per month (£450.00 per week)
Deposit / B...
Property Reference: 748635.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 05 April 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,400.00 per month (£323.08 per week)
Deposit / B...
Property Reference: 750727.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom studio flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 01 April 2020, this property benefits from garden access. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £...
Property Reference: 754911.
Ground Floor Flat.Open plan Lounge, Kitchen, Diner with 2 large double bedrooms and bathroom with shower over. In very good decorative order throughout. Kitchen includes electric double oven and washing machine . Oak effect Laminate flooring in all rooms except tiled bathroom floor. Close to town center providing shop...
Property Reference: 744193.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom terraced house in a great location.
Available to move in from 01 April 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £525.00 per month (£121.15 per week)
D...
A modern refurbished one bedroom house, situated on the Orwell Green development within walking distance of Morrison's superstore and close to port complex, approximately 1.5 miles from Felixstowe Town Centre
ENTRANCE DOOR to:-
LOUNGE AREA : 12'7" x 9'0" (3.84m x 2.74m), Fitted carpet, Night storage heater. Stairs to first floor. Window to front
VIDEO TOURS AVAILABLE. PLEASE CALL OR EMAIL FOR DETAILS
ABOUT THE PROPERTY: Brinkley's are pleased to bring to market this stunning, newly refurbished, large two bedroom, flat on Queens Road in Wimbledon. This property is well situated in Wimbledon, within easy reach of Wimbledon Station, District Line, tram and mainline rail services as well as
Property Reference: 758212.
A Large 5 bedroom detached house, in quiet cul-de-sac off Dunchurch Road.3 reception rooms 3 bathrooms plus cloaks/ wc Kitchen including oven, hob, dishwasher, 2x fridges, seperate large Utility Room5th Bedroom on ground floor could form an annexe, as shower-room is adjacent, plus utilityGardens front and Rear, plus veh...
Property Reference: 756009.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 01 April 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,650.00 per month (£380.77 per week)
Deposit / B...
Property Reference: 758073.
Summary
Rent £1,150.00 per month (£265.38 per week)
Deposit / B...