Property Reference: 763384.
One Bed ground floor Flat in Colindale near to all amenities (shops, restaurants, gyms, supermarkets, busses and train station).
Summary & Exclusions:
- Rent Amount: £1,100.00 per month (£253.85 per week)
- Deposit / Bond: £1,100.00
- 1 Bedrooms
- 1 Bathrooms
- Property comes furnished
- Available to move in from 13
Property Reference: 765693.
Modern 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat available in hither green. Available now.
Working professionals only please.
Summary & Exclusions:
- Rent Amount: £995.00 per month (£229.62 per week)
- Deposit / Bond: £1,148.07
- 1 Bedrooms
- 1 Bathrooms
- Property comes unfurnished
- Available to move in from 18 April, 2020
Property Reference: 759257.
One bedroom first floor flat with large bay window giving views to sea. Suit single working person.
Summary & Exclusions:
- Rent Amount: £346.67 per month (£80.00 per week)
- Deposit / Bond: £346.67
- 1 Bedrooms
- 1 Bathrooms
- Property comes furnished or unfurnished (tenant can decide)
- Available to move in from 14
Situated within this secure ex-local authority split level block, is this spacious four bedroom flat to rent in Battersea. Well-maintained throughout and arranged over two floors, this property comprises a large fitted kitchen, good sized reception area, four double bedrooms, bathroom suite with overhead shower attachment and a separate W.C
Property Reference: 791115.
First flat apartment.Fully refurbished with triple glazed windows Two double bedrooms and study room.Avaliable from 7th of June 2020
Summary & Exclusions:
- Rent Amount: £1,350.00 per month (£311.54 per week)
- Deposit / Bond: £1,350.00
- 2 Bedrooms
- 1 Bathrooms
- Property comes unfurnished
- Available to move in
Gilson Bailey Lettings are delighted to offer this superbly presented first floor flat with two bedrooms, fully fitted kitchen with appliances, spacious lounge diner and bathroom with separate shower. The property further benefits from gas central heating, sealed unit double glazing throughout, allocated parking space and garage. No Pets
Property Reference: 751869.
Newly refurbished 1 bed flat - Unfurnished but with fridge / freezer and Washing Machine provided. Available for rent immediately.
Summary & Exclusions:
- Rent Amount: £875.00 per month (£201.92 per week)
- Deposit / Bond: £875.00
- 1 Bedrooms
- 1 Bathrooms
- Property comes unfurnished
- Available to move in from 20
AVAILABLE WITH ZERO DEPOSIT SCHEME
This completely redecorated second floor apartment offers the following accommodation:-
COMMUNAL INTERCOM ENTRANCE.
HALLWAY : with telephone intercom security system.
BATHROOM : having white suite comprising panelled bath with shower over, low-level w.c. and pedestal sink, electric fan heater and
Property Reference: 869634.
Two double bedrooms
Second floorModern separate kitchen
Modern bathroom18' LoungeMore than 60 m squareDouble glazing
Garage en blocCommunal gardenAvailable in October
Summary & Exclusions:
- Rent Amount: £1,000.00 per month (£230.77 per week)
- Deposit / Bond: £1,150.00
- 2 Bedrooms
- 1 Bathrooms
- Property comes un...
**NEWLY REFURBISHED** Homelink are delighted to offer for rent this lovely newly decorated two bedroom first floor flat in a private residential development located on a quiet Cul-de-Sac 0.2 miles from Edmonton Green Overground Station and local shopping amenities.
This property offers two bedrooms, spacious reception/dining room, new fitted