Property Reference: 411220.
Mid Floor Flat, Large Lounge and good sized bedroom. Large Kitchen with cooker and dinning space. Separate Bathroom.
Summary & Exclusions:
- Rent Amount: £346.67 per month (£80.00 per week)
- Deposit / Bond: £346.67
- 1 Bedrooms
- 1 Bathrooms
- Property comes unfurnished
- Available to move in from 23 June, 2020
SIXTH FLOOR PURPOSE BUILT FLAT
ENTRANCE HALL useful storage cupboards, radiator, power points.
LIVING ROOM 19'7" (5.97m) x 17'9" (5.41m) wonderful views, radiator, power points,door to front balcony.
BALCONY west facing with views over Brighton to the sea.
KITCHEN 11'1" (3.38m) x 7'4" (2.24m) well fitted with single drainer stainless steel
Lovely bright one bed FURNISHED flat located in a quiet residential development ten minutes walk from Bishopbriggs town centre and with numerous transport links to the city centre nearby. Postgraduate students or tenants in full time employment only.
Spacious top (2nd) floor accommodation comprising entrance hallway with good storage, fresh
**LUXURY TWO BEDROOM APARTMENT** **STUNNING RURAL LOCATION ** SPACIOUS ROOMS ** PARKING ** LANDSCAPED GARDENS **
Full Details
Situated within the 17th Century Castle and set within beautiful landscaped gardens and overlooking Stanhope's historic market place.First Floor
Hallway
Kitchen6' 0" x 8' 9" (1.83m x 2.67m )
Range of wall and base units
Property Reference: 747871.
A stunning 3 bedroom flat furnished with luxury materials throughout. This flat is only available for a 3-6 month period.
Summary & Exclusions:
- Rent Amount: £2,495.00 per month (£575.77 per week)
- Deposit / Bond: £2,878.84
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- Property comes furnished
- Available to move in from 23 March
Property Reference: 750545.
2 bedroom ground floor flat in St. Helens town centre. Possible conversion to commercial due to excellent location.
Summary & Exclusions:
- Rent Amount: £395.00 per month (£91.15 per week)
- Deposit / Bond: £395.00
- 2 Bedrooms
- 1 Bathrooms
- Property comes furnished
- Available to move in from 01 April, 2020
A spectacular 4 bedroom penthouse apartment situated in Imperial Wharf, a popular development in Fulham.
Arranged over the eighth, ninth and tenth floors and offering approximately 4,970 sq ft of living space, accommodation comprises 1 master bedroom with en suite a further 3 double bedrooms each with en suites, 2 guest cloakrooms, a reception
Ideally located ground floor flat with two double bedrooms and a private garden, close to several local amenities and conveniently situated for commuter rail access (Bat & Ball is a 0.5 mile walk and Sevenoaks station is under a mile). The property has gas central heating and benefits from double glazing throughout. Private ground floor entry
FURNISHED - AVAILABLE AUGUST. Stunning modern purpose-built apartment. Situated on the second floor of this prestigious city centre development, the property is located near the train station. The property is full furnished and comprises of an entrance hallway, (with storage cupboard housing washer/dryer), large open plan lounge/kitchen, two
Luxury Affordable Studio Flats to rent in the heart of Croydon.
Nestled in the heart of London`s newest business and retail hotspot, with the convenience of Westfield on its doorstep and the glamour of central London just sixteen minutes away, The Quarters Croydon is the epitome of contemporary living.
Elegant and sophisticated, The Quarters