Property Reference: 59892.
Fully refurbished light and airy 1st floor flat close to Chester City Center. Above Central Urban Living Estate Agents (formally Ideal Computers). Full central heating. Would suit professional couple. Water rates and Council tax included.
Summary & Exclusions:
- Rent Amount: £675.00 per month (£155.77 per week
Property Reference: 775962.
2 Bed Flat, Corrigan Court, W5
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 01 June 2020, this property benefits from available parking. Property is offered furnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact us today for more details or to arrange a
Property Reference: 775344.
Great one bed flat available to rent. Part furnished, 4th floor with balcony and court yard views. Flat comes with 24/7 concierge service, Swimming pool,gym on site. DLR on site. Non smoking, professional let only.
Summary & Exclusions:
- Rent Amount: £1,300.00 per month (£300.00 per week)
- Deposit / Bond: £1,300.00
Property Reference: 587842.
2nd floor flat in excellent condition throughout. Large bedroom, lounge, kitchen and bathroom. Combi boiler for heating and hot water.Popular bus route with access to Leyton central line and Walthamstow Central.
Summary & Exclusions:
- Rent Amount: £995.00 per month (£229.62 per week)
- Deposit / Bond: £995.00
- 1
Property Reference: 769073.
2 Bed rooms, Living room and Kitchen. Neat and Clean. Partly Furnished. For rent available from 8/05/2020.. Two mins walking distance to Hendon station and bus stop. Lots of storage space. very spacious and natural light.
Summary & Exclusions:
- Rent Amount: £1,400.00 per month (£323.08 per week)
- Deposit / Bond: £...
Property Reference: 779651.
1 Bed Flat, Salent House, B72
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 11 May 2020, this property benefits from available parking, and garden access. Property is offered unfurnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact us today for more details
Property Reference: 781597.
1 Bed Flat, Blandford Court, N1
Available to move in from 13 May 2020, this property benefits from available parking, and garden access. Property is offered furnished.
Property Reference: 777576.
A lovely ground floor flat with it's own private garden. Central location, close to all amenities.Popular residential area.Bill's not included. Please don't ask for bills to be included.
Summary & Exclusions:
- Rent Amount: £1,430.00 per month (£330.00 per week)
- Deposit / Bond: £1,430.00
- 1 Bedrooms
- 1 Bathrooms
Property Reference: 750883.
1 Bed Flat, Marmora Road, SE22
Available to move in from 21 March 2020, this property benefits from available parking, and garden access. Property is offered furnished.
Property Reference: 738128.
2 Bed Flat, Pound Road, GU12
Available to move in from 23 March 2020, this property benefits from available parking. Property is offered furnished.