Property Reference: 698161.
1 Bed Flat, Mayfield Avenue, FY4
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 23 March 2020, this property benefits from available parking, and garden access. Property is offered unfurnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact us today for more
Property Reference: 754582.
2 Bed Flat, Hamilton Court, BS2
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 28 March 2020, this property benefits from available parking, and garden access. Property is offered furnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact us today for more details
Property Reference: 734914.
1 Bed Flat, Sea Road, BH5
Available to move in from 24 March 2020, this property benefits from available parking, and garden access. Property is offered furnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact us today for more details or to
Property Reference: 231797.
2 Bed Flat, Headington, OX3
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom flat in a great location.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact us today for more details or
Property Reference: 753681.
Attractive one bedroom Ground floor flat in a quiet location
Fitted Kitchen with Cooker and HobBath with showerGood size Living room + BedroomPlenty of storageGas Central heating and Double Glazing.Recently decorated Good sized Private garden
Summary & Exclusions:
- Rent Amount: £425.00 per month (£98.08 per week
Property Reference: 750883.
1 Bed Flat, Marmora Road, SE22
Available to move in from 25 March 2020, this property benefits from available parking, and garden access. Property is offered furnished.
Property Reference: 746865.
2 Bed Flat, Fuller Close, E2
Available to move in from 31 March 2020, this property benefits from available parking, and garden access. Property is offered furnished.
**MUST BE SEEN**A charming and well proportioned two double bedroom maisonette with garden. The property is very well presented throughout and offers two extremely good sized double bedrooms a spacious reception room, fully fitted kitchen, bathroom with shower and garden.
Offered in excellent condition, this very well presented two double bedroom
Property Reference: 550720.
A large double room with own separate kitchen and bathroom to rent to professionals, 15 walk to Brixton shopping centre bars and Victoria line tube station with a communal washing machine.
Summary & Exclusions:
- Rent Amount: £950.00 per month (£219.23 per week)
- Deposit / Bond: £950.00
- 1 Bedrooms
- 1 Bathrooms
-...
Property Reference: 707147.
1 Bed Flat, Westfield Street, LN1
Available to move in from 01 April 2020, this property benefits from available parking. Property is offered unfurnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact us today for more details or to arrange