Property Reference: 769217.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom terraced house in a great location.
Available to move in now. Property is offered unfurnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a viewing!
Summary
Rent £625.00 per month (£144.23 per week)
Deposit / Bond i...
A well presented, two bedroom, furnished, end of mews house with gas central heating, double glazing, low maintenance garden to the rear and off road parking situated in a quiet cul de sac. Minimum 12 month let. NO SMOKING, NO PETS
Property ref: 121_1696_4653452
Kitchen / Dining
Fully fitted with a range of floor and wall units. White goods to
Property Reference: 771601.
Modern Islington flat with 2 double bedrooms available from now.
Two double bedrooms, lots of light, furnished with private balcony.
Double glazing throughout.
Spacious Bathroom and shower and open plan front room lounge with kitchen and dining space.
5 mins walk to Old Street Tube station. 15 mins walk to Liverpool ...
Property Reference: 770765.
We are proud to offer this delightful 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 03 February 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,600.00 per month (£369.23 per week)
Deposit ...
Property Reference: 745383.
ONE BEDROOM GROUND FLOOR FLAT
Unfurnished, quite cul-de-sac location, close to local amenities and transport lilnks.
Consisting of entrance hall, bathroom & WC with shower, kitchen, large lounge, and double bedroom.
LHA/DSS may be considered with suitable guarantor, photo I.D., references and proof of income required....
Property Reference: 740959.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 14 March 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £650.00 per month (£150.00 per week)
Deposit / B...
Property Reference: 709492.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 10 April 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £2,450.00 per month (£565.39 per week)
Deposit / B...
Property Reference: 716289.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 01 April 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £2000.00 per month (£461.54 per week)
Deposit / Bo...
Property Reference: 731566.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom studio flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 12 March 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,195.00 per month (£275.77 per week)
Depo...