Property Reference: 801977.
STUDIO FLAT TO LET - FOR SINGLE OCCUPATION & NON SMOKING ONLY
A very nice and quiet furnished studio flat with it's own bathroom & kitchen. Enjoys free wireless Internet. Communal laundry room with washing machine & drier.
Located at Harvey Goodwin Avenue, 1mile north of city center.
RENT £ 650 per month.
Counc...
Property Reference: 804816.
Amazing 2 bedroom open plan flat with roof terrace and balcony. Property features:
ROOF TERRACE
BALCONY
OPENPLAN
LARGE BEDROOMS
GREAT LOCATION
VIDEO TOUR AVAILABLE
Available to move in from 27 June 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Contact OpenRent today for more details!
Summary
Rent £2,500.00 per month (£...
Property Reference: 800622.
We are proud to offer this delightful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom terraced house in a great location.
Available to move in from 15 June 2020, this property benefits from garden access. Property is offered furnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a viewing!
Summary
Rent ...
Property Reference: 807369.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom studio flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 15 June 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £650.00 per month (£150.00 per week)
Depos...
Property Reference: 788253.
2 Bedroom, 2nd floor flat. Central position in town centre, opposite railway station with bus stops outside building. Flat comprises of Lounge/Kitchen, with 2 good size bedrooms, and bathroom with shower over bath. Gas central heating in all rooms, and new uPVC double glazing. Neutral repainted walls, woodwork. Availabl...
Property Reference: 809981.
We are proud to offer this delightful 4 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 12 June 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £3,500.00 per month (£807.69 per week)
Deposit / Bo...
Property Reference: 807916.
We are proud to offer this delightful 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 15 June 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,400.00 per month (£323.08 per week)
Deposit / Bo...
Property Reference: 808779.
Available to move in from 11 June 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,950.00 per month (£450.00 per week)
Deposit / Bo...
Property Reference: 800642.
Entire 4 bedroom House fully furnished, just bring your suit case! Near Homerton Hospital, and Hackney Marshes. Available to move in now, Included wife internet and all essential's such kitchen equipment, hair dryer, iron, hoover, ext.. Can fit up to 8 people, all bills included!
Shops, supermarket, chemist, post offic...
Property Reference: 808732.
We are proud to offer this delightful 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 12 September 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £3,683.33 per month (£850.00 per week)
Deposit...