Property Reference: 748857.
SHORT TERM LET
We are proud to offer this delightful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom laterally converted flat in a great location.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a viewing!
Summary
Rent £3,200 per month (£692.31 per week)
Deposit / Bond is £3,000.00
Minimum tenancy is 6 m...
Property Reference: 748958.
WestNorwood, studio flat on Ground floor Suitable for two professionals. Self contained Unit, Newly decorated to a high standard, Furnished, Kitchen withWasherdryer, Fridge, Electric cooker. O.S.P. Shared Garden All local amenities within walking distance,5 mins walk to both Bus and Rail, Zone 3, British Rail, West N...
Property Reference: 748535.
FOUR BEDROOM VICTORIAN TERRACE house
close to BRIXTON + CLAPHAM NORTH
- suit up to 4 SHARERS or FAMILY
- LARGE GARDEN
- FULLY FURNISHED
- DOUBLE LOUNGE
- DINNING ROOM / STUDY
- 2x BATHROOM +SHOWER ROOM
- 4x LARGE DOUBLE BEDROOMS
- KiTCHEN with NEW WASHER/DRIER,
- DISHWASHER,+ LARDER FRIDGE
2x FREEZERS, GAS COOKER etc.....
Property Reference: 749800.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 18 March 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,560.00 per month (£360.00 per week)
Deposit / B...
Property Reference: 748788.
Available to move in from 17 March 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £1,150.00 per month (£265.38 per week)
Deposit /...
Property Reference: 750932.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom maisonette in a great location.
Available to move in from 19 March 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,500.00 per month (£346.15 per week)
Depos...
Property Reference: 750804.
Summary
Rent £1,150.00 per month (£265.38 per week)
Deposit / B...
Property Reference: 746710.
Available to move in from 02 April 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,500.00 per month (£346.15 per week)
Deposit / B...
Property Reference: 749845.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 03 May 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,900.00 per month (£438.46 per week)
Deposit / Bon...
Property Reference: 747438.
Summary
Rent £1,170.00 per month (£270.00 per week)
Deposit / B...