Property Reference: 740859.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 13 March 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a viewing!
Summary
Rent £600.00 per month (£138.46 per week)
Deposit / B...
Property Reference: 737645.
2 Bedroom Bungalow To let
All new carpets and decorated
New double glazing
Oil central heating system
Good size living room / lounge with Dual fuel Open fire
Doors from living room/ lounge to rear secluded garden
New Fitted Kitchen / dinning room
Seperate utilty room with door to rear garden
Single Garage
Drive with o...
Property Reference: 668529.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Summary
Rent £1,545.00 per month (£356.54 per week)
Deposit /...
Property Reference: 745902.
We are proud to offer this delightful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 01 April 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £2,900.00 per month (£669.23 per week)
Deposit / B...
HALLWAYTimber front entrance door. Original mosaic flooring. Archway to living area. Doors to bedroom and bathroom.
KITCHEN/LIVINGROOM12' 6" x 10' 11" (3.83m x 3.35m)Windows to side and rear. Range of wall and base units. Contrasting worktops and tiled splashbacks. Integrated electric oven. Gas hob with extractor over. Undercounter fridge. Stainl...
Property Reference: 748398.
Middle floor 1 Bedroom Modern Apartment. Newly Refurbished on Old Kerry road, Newtown.
To be rented privately - so no agency fees.
Recently completely refurbished to a very high standard.
Convenient central location 2 minute walk to town centre or train station.
Brand new highly efficient heating system.
Band A Counci...
Property Reference: 621012.
DON'T MISS OUT ON - this stunning 2 bed flat situated just minutes away from Camden Town station!
Available Now!
Features:
- Modern Kitchen / dining
- Two large double bedrooms
- Modern Bathroom
- Large amounts of natural light in all rooms.
- Fantastic transport links (Northern Line accessible through Camden Town)
- ...
Property Reference: 746741.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 19 March 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £2,250.00 per month (£519.23 per week)
Deposit / B...
Property Reference: 746744.
Summary
Rent £1,950.00 per month (£450.00 per week)
Deposit / B...
Property Reference: 746739.
Available to move in from 18 March 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,800.00 per month (£415.38 per week)
Deposit / B...