Property Reference: 787728.
Recently refurbished 3 bedroom flat with en-suite rooms plus bathroom, recently refurnished to a very high standard, quarts worktop.
High Standard, laminate flooring, exposed brickwork, all bedrooms are en-suite, Zone 2, double beds in each bedroom with storage,
Entrance from Sussex Way, Chapel Way Ideal for three
Property Reference: 727546.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 01 July 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a viewing!
Summary
Rent £1,950.00 per month (£450.00 per week)
Deposit
Property Reference: 786773.
A well presented one bedroom third floor Victorian conversion flat situated in a popular location a short walk from Sutton and West Sutton railway stations, Sutton town centre and local amenities. This home benefits from lounge dining room, double bedroom with fitted wardrobes, small bathroom, fitted kitchen with
Property Reference: 786966.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 26 May 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £950.00 per month (£219.23 per week)
Deposit / Bond
Property Reference: 788945.
Available to move in from 28 June 2020, this property benefits from garden access. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £600.00
Property Reference: 749775.
1 bed self contained part furnished ground floor garden flatlet suitable for single person only. Nice quiet area a stones throw from beech/shops/golf/rail station. Cats ok, no dogs. No self employed. Employers ref' and ID. required (law). No deposit/bond required £80 holding fee only (refunded towards 1st months rent)...
Property Reference: 880442.
Available to move in from 07 September 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £850.00 per month (£196.15 per week)
Deposit
Property Reference: 888839.
Available to move in from 30 October 2020, this property benefits from garden access. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent
Property Reference: 884962.
Available to move in from 31 August 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,500.00 per month (£346.15 per week)
Deposit
Property Reference: 826339.
Available to move in from 01 August 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,100.00 per month (£253.85 per week)
Deposit