Property Reference: 326964.
We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 26 July 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Viewing highly recommended. Contact OpenRent today for more details or to arrange a viewing!
Summary
Rent £1,175.00 per month (£271.15 per week)
Deposit
Property Reference: 622328.
We are proud to offer this delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 15 August 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £825.00 per month (£190.38 per week)
Deposit
Property Reference: 792927.
Stunning two bedroom flat in heart of Muswell Hill
Property benefits from large living room with open plan kitchen.
All integrated appliances.
Gas central heating
Two Bathrooms (One En Suite)
All double glazing windows
1 min. walk from all local bus stops (5 minutes bus ride to High Gate Tube station )
Perfect for
Wrights Residential are delighted to present this extremely spacious, furnished two bedroom penthouse apartment, situated in Trowbridge town centre. Benefits include gas central heating, integrated white goods including dishwasher and secure allocated parking. Available early July.
The property comprises:
Entrance hall
Spacious open plan lounge
Property Reference: 822670.
Available to move in from 28 June 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £1,200.00 per month (£276.92 per week)
Deposit
One bedroom apartment in popular canalside residential development. This modern top floor apartment comprises open plan kitchen/living room, double bedroom and bathroom. The apartment also benefits from an allocated parking space and double glazing. EPC = D. Council Tax = A. Available mid July on an unfurnished basis.
Entrance Hallway
Storage
Property Reference: 825854.
Available to move in from 29 June 2020. Property is offered furnished.
Summary
Rent £950.00 per month (£219.23 per week)
Deposit / Bond
Property Reference: 496509.
We are proud to offer this delightful 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom flat in a great location.
Available to move in from 04 July 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £595.00 per month (£137.31 per week)
Deposit
Property Reference: 775726.
Available to move in from 01 July 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £450.00 per month (£103.85 per week)
Deposit
Property Reference: 821787.
Available to move in from 26 July 2020. Property is offered unfurnished.
Summary
Rent £625.00 per month (£144.23 per week)
Deposit